- Win
- 50.2%
- ▲0.2 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +1.70
- ±0.50
- Games
- 6,228
- a win +20.8 · a loss −17.8
- Pick · Ban
- 4.4 · 12.1%
- as Mid · any role
LeBlanc Mid on OCE, patch 26.21: Luden's Echo, Stormsurge, Shadowflame; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order W > Q > E (each the most played of 6,228 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 55%Flex Adaptive force 99%Defense Health scaling 62%Set taken in 50% of games
Every rune with its win rate24 runes · 3 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Electrocute | 98% | 50.3% | 49.1–51.6% |
| Sudden Impact | 97% | 50.2% | 49.0–51.5% |
| Grisly Mementos | 90% | 50.0% | 48.7–51.3% |
| Relentless Hunter | 78% | 49.7% | 48.3–51.1% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 13% | 51.7% | 48.4–55.1% |
| Sixth Sense | 7.6% | 54.1% | 49.6–58.6% |
| Treasure Hunter | 7.3% | 52.9% | 48.3–57.4% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 1.5% | 49.5% | 39.4–59.5% |
| Deep WardFew games | 1.0% | 42.4% | 30.6–55.1% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 0.4% | 41.7% | 24.5–61.2% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 67% | 49.9% | 48.4–51.4% |
| Gathering Storm | 49% | 49.3% | 47.6–51.1% |
| Scorch | 22% | 50.0% | 47.3–52.6% |
| Manaflow Band | 15% | 51.3% | 48.1–54.5% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 1.5% | 46.7% | 36.7–56.9% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 1.2% | 54.0% | 42.8–64.7% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 0.5% | 34.4% | 20.4–51.7% |
| CelerityFew games | 0.3% | 52.4% | 32.4–71.7% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cut Down | 19% | 50.9% | 48.1–53.8% |
| Absorb Life | 16% | 50.7% | 47.7–53.8% |
| Legend: Haste | 2.3% | 53.5% | 45.3–61.4% |
| Coup de GraceFew games | 1.6% | 47.4% | 37.8–57.3% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 1.1% | 53.5% | 42.0–64.6% |
| TriumphFew games | 1.0% | 38.7% | 27.6–51.2% |
Questions
What keystone do LeBlanc Mid players take on OCE?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 77% of 6,228 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.0% win rate.
What other rune page do LeBlanc Mid players use?
Deathfire Touch with Domination: 0% of 6,228 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 38.1% win rate.
Which stat shards do LeBlanc Mid players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 50% of 6,228 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.1% win rate.




























