- Win
- 50.8%
- ▲0.8 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +1.60
- ±1.87
- Games
- 463
- a win +20.7 · a loss −18.7
- Pick · Ban
- 1.3 · 14.4%
- as Bot · any role
Low sample. 463 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Ability haste 66%Flex Adaptive force 99%Defense Health scaling 69%Set taken in 63% of games
Every rune with its win rate18 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 92% | 50.9% | 46.2–55.7% |
| Scorch | 84% | 52.2% | 47.2–57.1% |
| Transcendence | 73% | 51.5% | 46.2–56.8% |
| Arcane Comet | 71% | 51.7% | 46.3–57.1% |
| Gathering StormFew games | 14% | 42.4% | 31.2–54.4% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 6.9% | 53.1% | 36.4–69.1% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presence of Mind | 59% | 50.9% | 45.0–56.8% |
| Coup de Grace | 53% | 51.4% | 45.2–57.6% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 12% | 46.4% | 34.0–59.3% |
| Cut DownFew games | 10% | 47.9% | 34.5–61.7% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cheap Shot | 23% | 51.9% | 42.5–61.1% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 22% | 50.0% | 40.6–59.4% |
| Dark Harvest | 22% | 51.5% | 41.9–61.0% |
| Sixth Sense | 22% | 52.0% | 42.3–61.5% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magical FootwearFew games | 8.0% | 51.4% | 35.9–66.6% |
| Cosmic InsightFew games | 5.4% | 44.0% | 26.7–62.9% |
| First StrikeFew games | 5.0% | 43.5% | 25.6–63.2% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 4.3% | 45.0% | 25.8–65.8% |
Questions
What keystone do Mel Bot players take on OCE?
Arcane Comet, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 66% of 463 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 51.0% win rate.
What other rune page do Mel Bot players use?
Dark Harvest with Sorcery: 21% of 463 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 51.5% win rate.
Which stat shards do Mel Bot players pick?
Ability haste, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 63% of 463 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 52.2% win rate.






















