Lux: Even lane, Pantheon 50.1% over 381 games.
Even lane
Lux
Pantheon win rate
50.1%
expected 49.6
▲ 0.5 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold+140
CS−2.2
XP−177
Early and late
Under 25 min52.5%61 games
35 min or more60.0%110 games
LP a game
+3.0±2.3
Lux: Even lane, Pantheon 50.1% over 381 games.
Even lane
Pantheon win rate
50.1%
▲ 0.5 pts over expected
+3.0±2.3
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yuumi | 140 | 57.1%49%–65% | 53.4% | +5.5 | +850 | +11.6 | −192 |
| Mel | 46 | 60.9%46%–74% | 53.1% | +9.0 | −85 | −4.4 | −118 |
| Ashe | 30 | 53.3%36%–70% | 52.7% | +0.7 | +566 | −3.0 | −145 |
| Veigar | 21 | 61.9%41%–79% | 52.3% | +10.3 | +21 | −7.5 | −345 |
| Bard | 72 | 56.9%45%–68% | 51.1% | +7.2 | +271 | +5.2 | −130 |
| Vel'Koz | 105 | 59.1%49%–68% | 51.0% | +10.9 | −4 | −1.1 | −271 |
| Malphite | 33 | 48.5%33%–65% | 50.5% | −2.2 | −44 | −0.4 | −348 |
| Camille | 32 | 50.0%34%–66% | 50.4% | −0.5 | +6 | +4.2 | +380 |
| Teemo | 37 | 54.1%38%–69% | 50.4% | +4.1 | +522 | −0.8 | +92 |
| Lux | 381 | 50.1%45%–55% | 49.9% | +0.5 | +140 | −2.2 | −177 |
| Sylas | 24 | 45.8%28%–65% | 49.8% | −4.3 | −216 | −2.0 | −295 |
| Nautilus | 299 | 50.2%45%–56% | 49.6% | +1.1 | +650 | +2.1 | +24 |
| Neeko | 73 | 46.6%36%–58% | 49.6% | −3.8 | +148 | −3.0 | −204 |
| Pyke | 185 | 48.7%42%–56% | 49.5% | −1.4 | +28 | +2.8 | +8 |
| Karma | 121 | 47.9%39%–57% | 49.5% | −2.2 | +276 | +0.4 | −242 |
| Swain | 133 | 49.6%41%–58% | 49.4% | +0.3 | +40 | −2.7 | −241 |
| LeBlanc | 28 | 57.1%39%–73% | 49.4% | +8.5 | +6 | +2.1 | +23 |
| Xerath | 110 | 52.7%43%–62% | 49.2% | +4.8 | +20 | −0.4 | −326 |
| Galio | 34 | 52.9%37%–69% | 49.2% | +4.2 | +348 | −3.3 | −120 |
| Seraphine | 303 | 49.5%44%–55% | 49.1% | +0.9 | +263 | +1.4 | −155 |