Garen: Few games, Garen 50.0% over 94 games.
Few games
Garen
Garen win rate
50.0%
expected 53.7
▼ 3.7 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−99
CS−7.5
XP−235
Rumble LP a game
—94 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.All servers →
Garen: Few games, Garen 50.0% over 94 games.
Few games
Garen win rate
50.0%
▼ 3.7 pts under expected
—94 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nasus | 49 | 63.3%49%–75% | 55.3% | +9.3 | −404 | −14.7 | −413 |
| Sett | 80 | 61.3%50%–71% | 55.3% | +7.6 | +189 | −3.6 | +205 |
| Illaoi | 36 | 63.9%48%–78% | 55.2% | +9.7 | +1,086 | +26.8 | +1,000 |
| Yone | 90 | 60.0%50%–70% | 55.1% | +6.4 | +268 | +7.2 | +167 |
| Mordekaiser | 82 | 61.0%50%–71% | 55.0% | +7.7 | +338 | +4.4 | +551 |
| Gangplank | 31 | 71.0%53%–84% | 54.4% | +18.4 | +506 | +2.3 | +205 |
| Fiora | 37 | 59.5%43%–74% | 54.3% | +5.8 | +567 | +4.7 | +304 |
| Sion | 47 | 59.6%45%–72% | 54.3% | +6.2 | +486 | +13.2 | +235 |
| Camille | 32 | 65.6%48%–80% | 53.8% | +13.1 | −227 | −8.7 | −272 |
| Riven | 29 | 72.4%54%–85% | 53.8% | +20.6 | −33 | −5.3 | −201 |
| Kennen | 25 | 68.0%48%–83% | 53.6% | +15.7 | +560 | +8.3 | +832 |
| Urgot | 38 | 55.3%40%–70% | 53.6% | +1.9 | −103 | −12.3 | −98 |
| Tryndamere | 37 | 54.1%38%–69% | 53.6% | +0.6 | +345 | +1.1 | +91 |
| Trundle | 29 | 51.7%34%–69% | 53.4% | −1.9 | +48 | +1.0 | −300 |
| Warwick | 25 | 56.0%37%–73% | 53.4% | +2.8 | +495 | +5.5 | +402 |
| Irelia | 36 | 58.3%42%–73% | 53.3% | +5.7 | +1,161 | +31.2 | +771 |
| Aatrox | 61 | 55.7%43%–67% | 53.3% | +3.0 | +572 | +7.0 | +735 |
| Ornn | 48 | 52.1%38%–66% | 53.2% | −1.3 | +10 | −2.1 | +128 |
| Tahm Kench | 33 | 54.6%38%–70% | 53.1% | +1.6 | +373 | −4.6 | +773 |
| Garen | 94 | 50.0%40%–60% | 52.8% | −3.7 | −99 | −7.5 | −235 |
45.6% over 2,183 games (95% range 43.5–47.7%). OCE Ranked, all ranks, the last 30 days.
2,183 Rumble games in Top, against 0 opponents with 100+ games each. OCE Ranked, all ranks, the last 30 days, 4 Oct – 2 Nov 2026.