- Win
- 50.5%
- ▲0.5 vs Support
- LP a game
- +2.70
- ±1.72
- Games
- 574
- a win +21.9 · a loss −17.5
- Pick · Ban
- 1.5 · 21.3%
- as Support · any role
Low sample. 574 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
DominationSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 57%Flex Adaptive force 96%Defense Health scaling 70%Set taken in 32% of games
Every rune with its win rate31 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 40% | 49.1% | 42.7–55.6% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 37% | 49.1% | 42.4–55.8% |
| Relentless Hunter | 34% | 51.3% | 44.3–58.3% |
| Hail of Blades | 33% | 49.5% | 42.4–56.5% |
| Cheap Shot | 33% | 47.3% | 40.3–54.5% |
| Grisly Mementos | 22% | 48.4% | 39.9–57.1% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 16% | 51.7% | 41.4–61.8% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 7.1% | 43.9% | 29.9–59.0% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 5.1% | 24.1% | 12.2–42.1% |
| Deep WardFew games | 4.7% | 40.7% | 24.5–59.3% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 53% | 51.2% | 45.6–56.7% |
| Transcendence | 53% | 51.5% | 45.9–57.1% |
| Scorch | 51% | 50.3% | 44.6–56.1% |
| Arcane Comet | 50% | 52.6% | 46.8–58.3% |
| Gathering StormFew games | 9.8% | 55.4% | 42.4–67.6% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 6.5% | 54.1% | 38.4–69.0% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 5.4% | 48.4% | 32.0–65.2% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 5.4% | 51.6% | 34.8–68.0% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 3.5% | 65.0% | 43.3–81.9% |
| CelerityFew games | 3.5% | 65.0% | 43.3–81.9% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coup de Grace | 23% | 46.9% | 38.6–55.5% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 20% | 47.0% | 38.1–56.0% |
| Cut DownFew games | 13% | 58.1% | 46.7–68.7% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 11% | 58.5% | 46.3–69.6% |
| TriumphFew games | 5.1% | 55.2% | 37.6–71.6% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 4.2% | 41.7% | 24.5–61.2% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic InsightFew games | 9.9% | 50.9% | 38.3–63.4% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 8.5% | 61.2% | 47.3–73.6% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 7.7% | 61.4% | 46.6–74.3% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 7.5% | 51.2% | 36.8–65.4% |
| Cash BackFew games | 3.5% | 50.0% | 29.9–70.1% |
Questions
What keystone do Shaco Support players take on OCE?
Arcane Comet, with Domination as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 30% of 574 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 48.5% win rate.
What other rune page do Shaco Support players use?
Hail of Blades with Precision: 21% of 574 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 47.5% win rate.
Which stat shards do Shaco Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 32% of 574 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 52.2% win rate.



































