Lux: Few games, Lux 57.1% over 77 games.
Few games
Lux
Lux win rate
57.1%
expected 49.9
▲ 7.3 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−158
CS−6.9
XP−128
Sion LP a game
—76 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.All servers →
Lux: Few games, Lux 57.1% over 77 games.
Few games
Lux win rate
57.1%
▲ 7.3 pts over expected
—76 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nami | 53 | 56.6%43%–69% | 52.5% | +4.8 | −301 | −9.6 | +32 |
| Leona | 70 | 51.4%40%–63% | 52.2% | −1.0 | −365 | −9.0 | −149 |
| Seraphine | 50 | 60.0%46%–72% | 52.2% | +9.2 | −152 | −8.8 | −170 |
| Thresh | 66 | 50.0%38%–62% | 51.4% | −1.7 | −544 | −5.7 | +23 |
| Lux | 77 | 57.1%46%–68% | 51.4% | +7.3 | −158 | −6.9 | −128 |
| Tahm Kench | 21 | 71.4%50%–86% | 51.4% | +21.6 | −279 | −4.0 | −6 |
| Soraka | 27 | 48.2%31%–66% | 51.2% | −3.3 | −552 | −12.6 | −172 |
| Alistar | 27 | 44.4%28%–63% | 50.9% | −7.1 | −601 | −9.8 | −390 |
| Senna | 34 | 44.1%29%–61% | 50.7% | −7.4 | +193 | −5.7 | +122 |
| Morgana | 33 | 45.5%30%–62% | 50.6% | −5.7 | −377 | −7.5 | −188 |
| Brand | 32 | 53.1%36%–69% | 50.5% | +2.9 | +100 | −3.6 | +131 |
| Swain | 36 | 52.8%37%–68% | 50.4% | +2.6 | −61 | +0.5 | +78 |
| Blitzcrank | 51 | 47.1%34%–60% | 50.4% | −3.9 | −592 | −10.3 | −265 |
| Lulu | 41 | 48.8%34%–64% | 49.8% | −1.2 | −680 | −10.7 | −155 |
| Vel'Koz | 26 | 38.5%22%–57% | 49.6% | −12.2 | +92 | −8.5 | 0 |
| Pyke | 35 | 51.4%36%–67% | 49.5% | +2.1 | −417 | −7.8 | −254 |
| Pantheon | 21 | 57.1%37%–76% | 49.4% | +8.3 | +290 | −2.7 | −112 |
| Nautilus | 50 | 44.0%31%–58% | 49.2% | −6.1 | −675 | −6.4 | −351 |
| Karma | 24 | 29.2%15%–49% | 47.6% | −20.0 | −519 | −8.0 | +320 |
49.2% over 1,149 games (95% range 46.3–52.1%). OCE Ranked, all ranks, the last 30 days.
1,149 Sion games in Support, against 0 opponents with 100+ games each. OCE Ranked, all ranks, the last 30 days, 5 Oct – 3 Nov 2026.