Pyke: Few games, Pyke 44.4% over 72 games.
Few games
Pyke
Pyke win rate
44.4%
expected 50.1
▼ 5.7 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−262
CS−3.1
XP−67
Sylas LP a game
—72 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.Last 30 days →
Pyke: Few games, Pyke 44.4% over 72 games.
Few games
Pyke win rate
44.4%
▼ 5.7 pts under expected
—72 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Milio | 31 | 77.4%60%–89% | 55.2% | +24.8 | −355 | −2.9 | +191 |
| Alistar | 41 | 63.4%48%–76% | 53.6% | +11.2 | −358 | −4.4 | −29 |
| Nami | 36 | 61.1%45%–75% | 53.3% | +8.7 | −346 | −2.3 | +136 |
| Senna | 45 | 62.2%48%–75% | 53.2% | +10.4 | −109 | +1.6 | +364 |
| Vel'Koz | 20 | 70.0%48%–85% | 53.2% | +18.0 | −318 | +2.4 | +249 |
| Brand | 28 | 71.4%53%–85% | 53.1% | +20.1 | −180 | +3.0 | +366 |
| Leona | 46 | 50.0%36%–64% | 53.0% | −3.4 | −321 | −1.7 | +187 |
| Zyra | 20 | 50.0%30%–70% | 52.8% | −3.0 | −301 | +2.7 | +121 |
| Morgana | 37 | 56.8%41%–71% | 52.7% | +4.6 | −122 | +1.4 | +126 |
| Soraka | 27 | 51.9%34%–69% | 52.4% | −0.6 | −575 | −4.1 | +47 |
| Nautilus | 55 | 58.2%45%–70% | 52.2% | +7.1 | −245 | −2.4 | +158 |
| Xerath | 22 | 50.0%31%–69% | 52.1% | −2.2 | +21 | −1.8 | +568 |
| Blitzcrank | 55 | 52.7%40%–65% | 52.0% | +0.9 | −512 | −2.9 | +55 |
| Rakan | 21 | 42.9%24%–63% | 51.8% | −9.6 | −787 | −2.2 | −162 |
| Lux | 62 | 53.2%41%–65% | 51.0% | +2.7 | −137 | +3.3 | +415 |
| Tahm Kench | 20 | 55.0%34%–74% | 50.9% | +4.3 | −286 | +2.9 | +89 |
| Thresh | 60 | 43.3%32%–56% | 50.8% | −9.0 | −311 | −1.4 | +29 |
| Bard | 23 | 52.2%33%–71% | 50.6% | +1.7 | −544 | −8.3 | −100 |
| Seraphine | 64 | 45.3%34%–57% | 50.4% | −6.2 | −357 | −1.7 | +56 |
| Karma | 28 | 50.0%33%–67% | 50.0% | 0.0 | −172 | +0.9 | +219 |
47.5% over 1,279 games (95% range 44.8–50.3%). OCE Ranked, all ranks, patch 26.21.
1,279 Sylas games in Support, against 0 opponents with 100+ games each. OCE Ranked, all ranks, patch 26.21, 20 Oct – 3 Nov 2026.