- Win
- 50.7%
- ▲0.7 vs Support
- LP a game
- +5.50
- ±3.12
- Games
- 221
- a win +27.0 · a loss −16.8
- Pick · Ban
- 0.16 · 8.9%
- as Support · any role
Syndra Support on OCE, patch 26.21: Arcane Comet + Inspiration; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 221 games).
Low sample. 221 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 57%Flex Adaptive force 89%Defense Health 59%Set taken in 27% of games
Every rune with its win rate16 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 90% | 51.3% | 44.4–58.1% |
| Manaflow Band | 87% | 50.3% | 43.3–57.2% |
| Scorch | 63% | 51.4% | 43.2–59.6% |
| Arcane Comet | 57% | 53.5% | 44.9–62.0% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triple TonicFew games | 43% | 52.6% | 42.7–62.4% |
| Cosmic InsightFew games | 39% | 54.0% | 43.6–64.1% |
| Cash BackFew games | 20% | 48.9% | 35.0–63.0% |
| First StrikeFew games | 16% | 54.3% | 38.2–69.5% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 16% | 54.3% | 38.2–69.5% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 14% | 58.1% | 40.8–73.6% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate HunterFew games | 20% | 38.6% | 25.7–53.4% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 19% | 39.0% | 25.7–54.3% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 18% | 41.0% | 27.1–56.6% |
| Grisly MementosFew games | 18% | 41.0% | 27.1–56.6% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: HasteFew games | 16% | 50.0% | 34.5–65.5% |
| Cut DownFew games | 16% | 48.6% | 33.0–64.4% |
Questions
What keystone do Syndra Support players take on OCE?
Arcane Comet, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 38% of 221 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 54.8% win rate.
What other rune page do Syndra Support players use?
Electrocute with Sorcery: 18% of 221 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 41.0% win rate.
Which stat shards do Syndra Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health: 27% of 221 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 54.2% win rate.




















