- Win
- 50.3%
- ▲0.3 vs Support
- LP a game
- +2.00
- ±0.83
- Games
- 2,403
- a win +21.3 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 1.3 · 16.4%
- as Support · any role
Teemo Support on OCE, last 30 days: Malignance, Liandry's Torment, Shadowflame; Dark Harvest + Sorcery; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 2,403 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 62%Flex Adaptive force 92%Defense Health scaling 79%Set taken in 53% of games
Every rune with its win rate32 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 81% | 51.0% | 48.8–53.2% |
| Cheap Shot | 71% | 50.7% | 48.3–53.0% |
| Dark Harvest | 60% | 50.6% | 48.0–53.2% |
| Grisly Mementos | 48% | 52.1% | 49.2–55.0% |
| Sixth Sense | 9.3% | 47.1% | 40.6–53.6% |
| Sudden Impact | 8.7% | 54.6% | 47.8–61.2% |
| Deep Ward | 5.9% | 48.9% | 40.8–57.1% |
| Taste of Blood | 4.7% | 52.2% | 43.1–61.2% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 1.0% | 56.5% | 36.8–74.4% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gathering Storm | 63% | 50.1% | 47.6–52.6% |
| Transcendence | 58% | 52.5% | 49.9–55.1% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 23% | 50.4% | 46.3–54.6% |
| Manaflow Band | 18% | 49.4% | 44.8–54.1% |
| Scorch | 16% | 53.7% | 48.8–58.6% |
| Deathfire Touch | 14% | 49.9% | 44.6–55.1% |
| Arcane Comet | 8.1% | 55.9% | 48.9–62.7% |
| Absolute Focus | 7.4% | 50.0% | 42.7–57.3% |
| Celerity | 5.5% | 46.6% | 38.4–55.1% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 1.6% | 44.7% | 30.2–60.3% |
| Summon AeryFew games | 0.9% | 66.7% | 45.4–82.8% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Alacrity | 13% | 46.4% | 41.0–51.9% |
| Triumph | 13% | 46.5% | 41.0–52.0% |
| Press the Attack | 10% | 45.6% | 39.5–51.8% |
| Coup de Grace | 8.4% | 45.3% | 38.6–52.2% |
| Cut Down | 4.2% | 46.5% | 37.1–56.2% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 3.4% | 44.4% | 34.1–55.3% |
| Last StandFew games | 2.1% | 48.0% | 34.8–61.5% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 1.6% | 52.6% | 37.3–67.5% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overgrowth | 7.4% | 43.3% | 36.2–50.6% |
| Bone Plating | 7.2% | 42.5% | 35.4–50.0% |
| Demolish | 4.7% | 40.7% | 32.1–49.9% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 4.4% | 40.0% | 31.1–49.6% |
Questions
What keystone do Teemo Support players take on OCE?
Dark Harvest, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 53% of 2,403 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 50.6% win rate.
What other rune page do Teemo Support players use?
Deathfire Touch with Domination: 12% of 2,403 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 51.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Teemo Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 53% of 2,403 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 51.2% win rate.




































