Kai'Sa: Hard lane, Twitch 48.0% over 815 games.
Hard lane
Kai'Sa
Twitch win rate
48.0%
expected 51.5
▼ 3.5 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−177
CS−11.6
XP−85
Early and late
Under 25 min45.8%166 games
35 min or more54.7%170 games
LP a game
+0.9±1.4
Kai'Sa: Hard lane, Twitch 48.0% over 815 games.
Hard lane
Twitch win rate
48.0%
▼ 3.5 pts under expected
+0.9±1.4
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ezreal | 475 | 57.9%53%–62% | 56.5% | +3.7 | +27 | −12.4 | −86 |
| Corki | 63 | 63.5%51%–74% | 54.3% | +11.2 | −401 | −13.1 | −160 |
| Varus | 165 | 60.0%52%–67% | 53.9% | +9.6 | −76 | −9.6 | −88 |
| Jinx | 763 | 55.3%52%–59% | 53.8% | +5.3 | +276 | −5.6 | +193 |
| Ashe | 400 | 54.5%50%–59% | 53.4% | +2.6 | +255 | −4.5 | +56 |
| Zeri | 160 | 56.3%49%–64% | 52.8% | +5.4 | −280 | −13.1 | +89 |
| Jhin | 777 | 53.0%50%–57% | 52.6% | +1.4 | −198 | −11.8 | −235 |
| Vayne | 210 | 54.8%48%–61% | 52.5% | +3.9 | +217 | −2.5 | +118 |
| Smolder | 207 | 54.6%48%–61% | 52.4% | +3.6 | +528 | −2.9 | +80 |
| Mel | 44 | 54.6%40%–68% | 52.1% | +2.8 | −844 | −24.8 | −651 |
| Caitlyn | 780 | 51.9%48%–55% | 51.9% | −0.1 | −173 | −16.7 | −104 |
| Lucian | 337 | 51.6%46%–57% | 51.8% | −0.3 | −419 | −15.4 | −240 |
| Samira | 209 | 52.2%45%–59% | 51.7% | +0.7 | −527 | −13.1 | −238 |
| Draven | 219 | 51.1%45%–58% | 51.5% | −0.6 | −985 | −18.9 | −171 |
| Kalista | 113 | 49.6%41%–59% | 51.4% | −2.5 | −729 | −18.8 | −174 |
| Sivir | 159 | 53.5%46%–61% | 51.4% | +3.2 | +96 | −11.5 | +25 |
| Yunara | 389 | 51.4%46%–56% | 51.3% | +0.2 | −39 | −11.7 | +6 |
| Senna | 21 | 57.1%37%–76% | 50.7% | +6.9 | +780 | +8.5 | +28 |
| Seraphine | 23 | 47.8%29%–67% | 50.6% | −2.9 | +639 | +3.6 | +317 |
| Xerath | 21 | 42.9%24%–63% | 50.4% | −8.1 | +160 | −3.4 | −64 |