Lux: Even lane, Zyra 52.1% over 365 games.
Even lane
Lux
Zyra win rate
52.1%
expected 52.4
▼ 0.4 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−15
CS+1.0
XP−75
Early and late
Under 25 min56.9%51 games
35 min or more52.8%125 games
LP a game
+2.6±2.1
Lux: Even lane, Zyra 52.1% over 365 games.
Even lane
Zyra win rate
52.1%
▼ 0.4 pts under expected
+2.6±2.1
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ashe | 39 | 74.4%59%–85% | 57.9% | +18.9 | +378 | +1.4 | +34 |
| Yuumi | 106 | 57.6%48%–67% | 55.3% | +3.0 | +427 | +14.8 | −219 |
| Pantheon | 124 | 57.3%48%–66% | 54.2% | +4.4 | −127 | +2.7 | +292 |
| Bard | 71 | 57.8%46%–69% | 53.6% | +5.2 | +33 | +6.0 | −33 |
| Mel | 31 | 41.9%26%–59% | 53.6% | −12.8 | −503 | −2.3 | −178 |
| Brand | 121 | 57.9%49%–66% | 53.5% | +6.1 | +131 | +1.5 | +150 |
| Shen | 38 | 63.2%47%–77% | 53.4% | +11.0 | +208 | +1.4 | +126 |
| Rell | 71 | 60.6%49%–71% | 53.1% | +9.3 | +445 | +4.9 | +311 |
| Seraphine | 334 | 54.5%49%–60% | 53.1% | +3.0 | +82 | +4.3 | +40 |
| Teemo | 35 | 54.3%38%–70% | 53.0% | +1.5 | +307 | +6.0 | +353 |
| Karma | 119 | 52.9%44%–62% | 53.0% | 0.0 | +196 | +1.1 | +28 |
| Sylas | 20 | 50.0%30%–70% | 52.8% | −3.0 | −301 | +2.7 | +121 |
| LeBlanc | 24 | 66.7%47%–82% | 52.7% | +15.2 | −334 | +4.4 | +47 |
| Swain | 132 | 53.8%45%–62% | 52.7% | +1.6 | +5 | +0.9 | +48 |
| Thresh | 325 | 54.5%49%–60% | 52.6% | +3.8 | +312 | +3.0 | +133 |
| Camille | 24 | 41.7%24%–61% | 52.5% | −11.7 | −512 | +5.7 | +259 |
| Pyke | 137 | 51.1%43%–59% | 52.3% | −1.8 | −14 | +6.3 | +303 |
| Neeko | 57 | 47.4%35%–60% | 52.3% | −5.9 | −89 | +0.4 | −9 |
| Lux | 365 | 52.1%47%–57% | 52.2% | −0.4 | −15 | +1.0 | −75 |
| Soraka | 144 | 55.6%47%–63% | 52.2% | +5.0 | +450 | +8.0 | +121 |