- Win
- 52.2%
- ▲2.2 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +3.40
- ±0.60
- Games
- 5,241
- a win +23.2 · a loss −18.3
- Pick · Ban
- 0.04 · 2.7%
- as Bot · any role
Olaf Bot, last 14 days: Ravenous Hydra, Death's Dance, Fiendhunter Bolts; Conqueror + Inspiration; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 5,241 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 82%Flex Adaptive force 96%Defense Health scaling 76%Set taken in 68% of games
Every rune with its win rate35 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Last Stand | 94% | 52.5% | 51.1–53.9% |
| Triumph | 92% | 52.4% | 50.9–53.8% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 89% | 52.5% | 51.1–53.9% |
| Conqueror | 87% | 52.8% | 51.4–54.3% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 6.4% | 49.7% | 44.4–55.0% |
| Press the Attack | 5.3% | 48.7% | 42.9–54.6% |
| Presence of Mind | 3.0% | 52.2% | 44.5–59.8% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 1.8% | 41.5% | 32.1–51.6% |
| Coup de GraceFew games | 1.4% | 47.3% | 36.3–58.5% |
| Cut DownFew games | 0.7% | 43.6% | 29.3–59.0% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 0.5% | 41.7% | 24.5–61.2% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Approach Velocity | 81% | 53.7% | 52.2–55.2% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 46% | 52.4% | 50.4–54.4% |
| Cash Back | 26% | 56.6% | 53.9–59.2% |
| Magical Footwear | 9.1% | 50.7% | 46.3–55.2% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 1.7% | 51.1% | 40.9–61.2% |
| Cosmic InsightFew games | 0.9% | 48.9% | 35.0–63.0% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 0.4% | 45.5% | 26.9–65.3% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revitalize | 12% | 44.2% | 40.3–48.2% |
| Bone Plating | 9.7% | 44.0% | 39.8–48.4% |
| Second Wind | 2.3% | 45.0% | 36.4–53.9% |
| OvergrowthFew games | 0.7% | 40.5% | 26.4–56.5% |
| Shield BashFew games | 0.7% | 52.9% | 36.7–68.6% |
| ConditioningFew games | 0.4% | 39.1% | 22.2–59.2% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 0.4% | 77.3% | 56.6–89.9% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nimbus Cloak | 5.0% | 48.1% | 42.2–54.1% |
| Celerity | 4.6% | 46.1% | 39.9–52.4% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 4.2% | 50.5% | 43.9–57.0% |
| Scorch | 2.9% | 51.7% | 43.7–59.5% |
| Gathering Storm | 2.3% | 48.3% | 39.6–57.2% |
| Manaflow BandFew games | 0.8% | 51.2% | 36.5–65.8% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 0.6% | 51.5% | 35.2–67.5% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 0.6% | 56.7% | 39.2–72.6% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 0.5% | 50.0% | 32.1–67.9% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 0.5% | 56.0% | 37.1–73.3% |
Questions
What keystone do Olaf Bot players take on all servers?
Conqueror, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 74% of 5,241 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 54.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Olaf Bot players use?
Press the Attack with Inspiration: 5% of 5,241 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 48.3% win rate.
Which stat shards do Olaf Bot players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 68% of 5,241 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 51.6% win rate.






































