- Win
- 46.6%
- ▼3.4 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +0.70
- ±1.01
- Games
- 1,845
- a win +22.8 · a loss −19.0
- Pick · Ban
- 0.06 · 3.5%
- as Bot · any role
Pantheon Bot, patch 26.21: Bastionbreaker, Voltaic Cyclosword, Lord Dominik's Regards; Press the Attack + Domination; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 1,845 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
DominationSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 91%Flex Adaptive force 99%Defense Health scaling 61%Set taken in 55% of games
Every rune with its win rate36 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 71% | 45.2% | 42.5–47.9% |
| Legend: Haste | 60% | 45.8% | 42.9–48.8% |
| Coup de Grace | 53% | 45.5% | 42.4–48.6% |
| Press the Attack | 43% | 42.9% | 39.5–46.4% |
| Cut Down | 27% | 49.2% | 44.8–53.6% |
| Conqueror | 21% | 50.9% | 46.0–55.8% |
| Presence of Mind | 14% | 52.9% | 46.8–59.0% |
| Last Stand | 7.0% | 49.2% | 40.8–57.7% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 5.9% | 44.0% | 35.1–53.4% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Relentless Hunter | 35% | 44.3% | 40.5–48.2% |
| Cheap Shot | 32% | 43.0% | 39.0–47.0% |
| Sudden Impact | 20% | 46.7% | 41.7–51.8% |
| Treasure Hunter | 14% | 47.0% | 41.0–53.0% |
| Electrocute | 8.1% | 47.0% | 39.1–55.0% |
| Grisly Mementos | 7.0% | 45.0% | 36.7–53.6% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 4.9% | 50.0% | 39.9–60.1% |
| Ultimate HunterFew games | 3.3% | 32.8% | 22.3–45.3% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 2.6% | 51.1% | 37.2–64.7% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 2.2% | 48.8% | 34.3–63.5% |
| Deep WardFew games | 1.7% | 58.1% | 40.8–73.6% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 1.1% | 50.0% | 29.9–70.1% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 29% | 50.5% | 46.3–54.7% |
| Scorch | 25% | 50.9% | 46.3–55.4% |
| Transcendence | 25% | 47.6% | 43.0–52.2% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 22% | 49.6% | 44.8–54.5% |
| Gathering Storm | 12% | 49.3% | 42.9–55.8% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 6.0% | 47.8% | 38.7–57.0% |
| CelerityFew games | 3.6% | 55.2% | 43.4–66.5% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 2.7% | 56.0% | 42.3–68.8% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 11% | 44.3% | 37.7–51.2% |
| Cash Back | 8.6% | 54.4% | 46.7–62.0% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | 3.4% | 30.2% | 20.2–42.4% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 1.4% | 44.0% | 26.7–62.9% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 1.3% | 45.8% | 27.9–64.9% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 1.2% | 59.1% | 38.7–76.7% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 1.1% | 33.3% | 17.2–54.6% |
Questions
What keystone do Pantheon Bot players take on all servers?
Press the Attack, with Domination as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 28% of 1,845 games in Emerald and above, patch 26.21, 41.7% win rate.
What other rune page do Pantheon Bot players use?
Stormraider's Surge with Precision: 17% of 1,845 games in Emerald and above, patch 26.21, 48.2% win rate.
Which stat shards do Pantheon Bot players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 55% of 1,845 games in Emerald and above, patch 26.21, 46.4% win rate.







































