- Win
- 51.1%
- ▲1.1 vs Support
- LP a game
- +3.60
- ±0.10
- Games
- 208.8k
- a win +23.8 · a loss −17.8
- Pick · Ban
- 1.6 · 1.9%
- as Support · any role
Poppy Support, patch 26.21: Dead Man's Plate, Thornmail, Force of Nature; Aftershock + Inspiration; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 208,840 games).
Rune pages
ResolvePrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 92%Flex Adaptive force 87%Defense Health scaling 85%Set taken in 78% of games
Every rune with its win rate49 runes · 4 trees
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 69% | 51.0% | 50.7–51.2% |
| Hextech Flashtraption | 67% | 51.0% | 50.7–51.2% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 4.8% | 51.6% | 50.6–52.6% |
| Magical Footwear | 2.6% | 52.2% | 50.9–53.6% |
| Unsealed Spellbook | 1.7% | 51.7% | 50.0–53.3% |
| Cash Back | 1.0% | 49.7% | 47.6–51.8% |
| Approach Velocity | 1.0% | 52.2% | 50.0–54.3% |
| Triple Tonic | 0.4% | 48.1% | 44.8–51.5% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 0.3% | 53.1% | 49.4–56.8% |
| Glacial Augment | 0.3% | 50.4% | 46.6–54.1% |
| Time Warp Tonic | 0.2% | 48.6% | 44.3–53.0% |
| First StrikeFew games | <0.1% | 46.8% | 36.2–57.7% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aftershock | 51% | 50.9% | 50.6–51.2% |
| Bone Plating | 50% | 50.7% | 50.4–51.0% |
| Unflinching | 50% | 50.9% | 50.6–51.2% |
| Font of Life | 50% | 50.9% | 50.6–51.2% |
| Overgrowth | 4.1% | 51.3% | 50.2–52.4% |
| Shield Bash | 3.1% | 50.5% | 49.3–51.7% |
| Second Wind | 3.0% | 51.8% | 50.6–53.1% |
| Conditioning | 2.5% | 52.5% | 51.2–53.9% |
| Revitalize | 1.6% | 50.6% | 48.9–52.3% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 1.4% | 47.5% | 45.7–49.3% |
| Demolish | 1.4% | 49.9% | 48.0–51.7% |
| Guardian | 1.0% | 51.7% | 49.5–53.9% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 45% | 51.4% | 51.1–51.8% |
| Hail of Blades | 41% | 51.4% | 51.1–51.8% |
| Sixth Sense | 40% | 51.3% | 51.0–51.7% |
| Treasure Hunter | 38% | 51.3% | 50.9–51.6% |
| Relentless Hunter | 6.6% | 52.5% | 51.7–53.4% |
| Deep Ward | 3.7% | 52.4% | 51.3–53.6% |
| Electrocute | 2.3% | 51.8% | 50.3–53.2% |
| Cheap Shot | 2.0% | 51.1% | 49.6–52.7% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 1.7% | 50.9% | 49.3–52.6% |
| Grisly Mementos | 1.5% | 51.6% | 49.8–53.4% |
| Dark Harvest | 0.7% | 51.4% | 48.9–53.9% |
| Taste of Blood | 0.2% | 45.6% | 41.3–49.9% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 20% | 51.5% | 51.0–52.0% |
| Coup de Grace | 18% | 51.4% | 50.9–51.9% |
| Legend: Haste | 1.2% | 49.2% | 47.2–51.1% |
| Last Stand | 0.9% | 49.3% | 47.0–51.6% |
| Cut Down | 0.7% | 49.8% | 47.2–52.3% |
| Presence of Mind | 0.6% | 47.8% | 45.1–50.5% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 0.6% | 51.0% | 48.2–53.9% |
| Conqueror | 0.2% | 48.3% | 43.2–53.5% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 0.1% | 47.0% | 41.0–53.0% |
| Fleet Footwork | 0.1% | 49.0% | 42.2–55.9% |
| Press the Attack | <0.1% | 44.2% | 36.8–51.8% |
| Lethal Tempo | <0.1% | 41.8% | 34.8–49.2% |
| Absorb Life | <0.1% | 41.3% | 32.4–50.9% |
Questions
What keystone do Poppy Support players take on all servers?
Aftershock, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 46% of 208,840 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.8% win rate.
What other rune page do Poppy Support players use?
Hail of Blades with Inspiration: 22% of 208,840 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.4% win rate.
Which stat shards do Poppy Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 78% of 208,840 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.9% win rate.





















































