- Win
- 45.4%
- ▼4.7 vs Mid
- LP a game
- −0.10
- ±0.75
- Games
- 2,783
- a win +20.7 · a loss −17.6
- Pick · Ban
- 0.05 · 16.6%
- as Mid · any role
Pyke Mid, last 7 days: Profane Hydra, Voltaic Cyclosword, Bastionbreaker; Hail of Blades + Resolve; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 2,783 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 89%Flex Adaptive force 96%Defense Health scaling 69%Set taken in 63% of games
Every rune with its win rate35 runes · 5 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hail of Blades | 87% | 45.7% | 43.7–47.7% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 78% | 44.5% | 42.4–46.6% |
| Sixth Sense | 62% | 44.4% | 42.1–46.8% |
| Sudden Impact | 55% | 48.0% | 45.5–50.5% |
| Cheap Shot | 43% | 41.8% | 39.0–44.6% |
| Grisly Mementos | 31% | 46.9% | 43.6–50.2% |
| Treasure Hunter | 13% | 47.0% | 42.0–52.1% |
| Electrocute | 11% | 43.7% | 38.2–49.3% |
| Relentless Hunter | 8.1% | 52.0% | 45.5–58.4% |
| Deep Ward | 5.2% | 49.7% | 41.6–57.7% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 1.5% | 51.2% | 36.5–65.8% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unflinching | 54% | 43.9% | 41.4–46.5% |
| Bone Plating | 44% | 42.4% | 39.7–45.2% |
| Second Wind | 19% | 50.6% | 46.3–54.8% |
| Revitalize | 4.9% | 52.6% | 44.2–60.7% |
| OvergrowthFew games | 2.6% | 42.5% | 31.8–53.9% |
| DemolishFew games | 2.0% | 54.6% | 41.5–67.0% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 1.3% | 60.0% | 43.6–74.5% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 16% | 45.7% | 41.1–50.4% |
| Coup de Grace | 11% | 43.8% | 38.4–49.3% |
| Cut Down | 5.4% | 47.0% | 39.1–55.0% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 2.2% | 45.0% | 33.1–57.5% |
| Legend: AlacrityFew games | 1.9% | 48.2% | 35.4–61.2% |
| Last StandFew games | 0.9% | 44.0% | 26.7–62.9% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 8.8% | 43.9% | 37.8–50.1% |
| Magical Footwear | 8.4% | 45.5% | 39.3–51.9% |
| Cash BackFew games | 2.6% | 42.3% | 31.5–53.9% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 2.0% | 47.3% | 34.7–60.2% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| CelerityFew games | 3.2% | 46.6% | 36.5–56.9% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 1.9% | 46.3% | 33.7–59.4% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 1.7% | 54.4% | 40.2–67.9% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 1.6% | 41.9% | 28.4–56.7% |
| ScorchFew games | 1.5% | 54.8% | 40.0–68.8% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 1.3% | 40.0% | 25.6–56.4% |
| Gathering StormFew games | 1.0% | 44.4% | 27.6–62.7% |
Questions
What keystone do Pyke Mid players take on all servers?
Hail of Blades, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 62% of 2,783 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 45.1% win rate.
What other rune page do Pyke Mid players use?
Electrocute with Precision: 9% of 2,783 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 42.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Pyke Mid players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 63% of 2,783 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 43.4% win rate.







































