- Win
- 47.3%
- ▼2.7 vs Support
- LP a game
- +1.70
- ±0.68
- Games
- 4,031
- a win +23.2 · a loss −18.1
- Pick · Ban
- 0.06 · 0.79%
- as Support · any role
Quinn Support, last 7 days: Youmuu's Ghostblade, The Collector, Edge of Night; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 4,031 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 80%Flex Adaptive force 89%Defense Health scaling 73%Set taken in 62% of games
Every rune with its win rate43 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 79% | 48.2% | 46.5–49.9% |
| Electrocute | 75% | 48.0% | 46.3–49.8% |
| Treasure Hunter | 68% | 47.3% | 45.4–49.2% |
| Grisly Mementos | 56% | 46.9% | 44.9–49.0% |
| Relentless Hunter | 19% | 49.9% | 46.4–53.5% |
| Deep Ward | 13% | 50.1% | 45.8–54.4% |
| Sixth Sense | 11% | 50.5% | 45.8–55.2% |
| Taste of Blood | 6.8% | 45.8% | 40.0–51.7% |
| Cheap Shot | 3.5% | 46.1% | 38.1–54.3% |
| Dark Harvest | 3.3% | 46.6% | 38.2–55.1% |
| Ultimate HunterFew games | 1.3% | 48.1% | 35.1–61.3% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 1.1% | 46.5% | 32.5–61.1% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gathering Storm | 46% | 46.5% | 44.2–48.8% |
| Absolute Focus | 46% | 45.7% | 43.4–47.9% |
| Celerity | 13% | 51.5% | 47.3–55.8% |
| Scorch | 9.3% | 46.3% | 41.3–51.3% |
| Waterwalking | 4.4% | 48.6% | 41.3–55.9% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 3.0% | 52.1% | 43.2–60.8% |
| Manaflow Band | 2.5% | 50.0% | 40.4–59.6% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 1.0% | 42.5% | 28.5–57.8% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 0.6% | 45.8% | 27.9–64.9% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 21% | 48.8% | 45.5–52.2% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 17% | 44.5% | 40.9–48.3% |
| Cut Down | 17% | 45.6% | 41.9–49.3% |
| Coup de Grace | 15% | 46.8% | 42.8–50.7% |
| Press the Attack | 9.8% | 46.3% | 41.4–51.2% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 9.1% | 46.5% | 41.4–51.6% |
| Presence of Mind | 5.6% | 35.3% | 29.3–41.7% |
| Fleet Footwork | 4.3% | 38.5% | 31.6–45.9% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 2.1% | 48.8% | 38.4–59.3% |
| Last StandFew games | 2.1% | 47.0% | 36.6–57.6% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 1.6% | 47.0% | 35.4–58.8% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 0.7% | 43.3% | 27.4–60.8% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cash Back | 3.3% | 50.4% | 42.0–58.7% |
| Cosmic Insight | 3.0% | 52.9% | 44.1–61.6% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 2.4% | 52.6% | 42.7–62.2% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 2.3% | 45.7% | 35.9–55.8% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 1.9% | 50.0% | 39.0–61.0% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 1.2% | 52.0% | 38.5–65.2% |
| First StrikeFew games | 1.1% | 44.4% | 30.9–58.8% |
| Glacial AugmentFew games | 1.1% | 54.6% | 40.1–68.3% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 1.0% | 55.0% | 39.8–69.3% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | 0.6% | 58.3% | 38.8–75.5% |
Questions
What keystone do Quinn Support players take on all servers?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 52% of 4,031 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 47.8% win rate.
What other rune page do Quinn Support players use?
Press the Attack with Domination: 7% of 4,031 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 46.8% win rate.
Which stat shards do Quinn Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 62% of 4,031 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 45.4% win rate.















































