- Win
- 53.8%
- ▲3.7 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- +3.50
- ±0.08
- Games
- 228.1k
- a win +21.4 · a loss −17.7
- Pick · Ban
- 3.1 · 7.9%
- as Jungle · any role
Rammus Jungle, patch 26.20: Thornmail, Sunfire Aegis, Jak'Sho, The Protean; Aftershock + Precision; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 228,142 games).
Rune pages
ResolvePrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 97%Flex Health scaling 93%Defense Health scaling 95%Set taken in 91% of games
Every rune with its win rate38 runes · 3 trees
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aftershock | 98% | 53.9% | 53.7–54.2% |
| Conditioning | 98% | 53.9% | 53.7–54.2% |
| Font of Life | 97% | 54.0% | 53.8–54.2% |
| Unflinching | 93% | 54.0% | 53.8–54.2% |
| Overgrowth | 5.5% | 52.5% | 51.6–53.4% |
| Demolish | 1.0% | 52.2% | 50.1–54.3% |
| Bone Plating | 0.9% | 49.2% | 47.0–51.5% |
| Revitalize | 0.7% | 48.7% | 46.2–51.3% |
| Shield Bash | 0.5% | 47.5% | 44.7–50.3% |
| Second Wind | 0.4% | 50.5% | 47.0–54.0% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 0.3% | 47.1% | 43.3–50.9% |
| Guardian | <0.1% | 46.9% | 39.3–54.6% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 66% | 53.8% | 53.5–54.0% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 65% | 53.8% | 53.6–54.1% |
| Last Stand | 0.9% | 48.7% | 46.5–50.8% |
| Coup de Grace | 0.8% | 47.6% | 45.2–49.9% |
| Legend: Haste | 0.7% | 48.8% | 46.5–51.2% |
| Cut Down | 0.4% | 47.1% | 43.8–50.5% |
| Conqueror | 0.3% | 41.7% | 38.0–45.5% |
| Lethal Tempo | 0.2% | 44.9% | 40.2–49.7% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 0.2% | 46.5% | 41.6–51.5% |
| Presence of Mind | 0.2% | 44.1% | 39.1–49.2% |
| Press the Attack | 0.1% | 45.2% | 39.8–50.7% |
| Absorb Life | <0.1% | 48.7% | 40.8–56.6% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | <0.1% | 47.9% | 36.9–59.2% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celerity | 31% | 54.1% | 53.7–54.5% |
| Waterwalking | 30% | 54.2% | 53.8–54.6% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 1.0% | 51.6% | 49.6–53.6% |
| Gathering Storm | 0.4% | 46.5% | 43.3–49.7% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 0.3% | 45.8% | 42.3–49.3% |
| Transcendence | 0.3% | 44.3% | 40.8–47.9% |
| Scorch | 0.3% | 46.1% | 42.4–49.8% |
| Manaflow Band | 0.2% | 44.4% | 39.8–49.1% |
| Absolute Focus | 0.1% | 48.1% | 42.6–53.6% |
| Arcane Comet | 0.1% | 42.3% | 35.9–48.9% |
| Stormraider's Surge | <0.1% | 46.2% | 38.6–54.0% |
| Deathfire Touch | <0.1% | 46.5% | 38.5–54.7% |
| Summon AeryFew games | <0.1% | 33.3% | 23.5–44.8% |
Questions
What keystone do Rammus Jungle players take on all servers?
Aftershock, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 66% of 228,142 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 53.9% win rate.
What other rune page do Rammus Jungle players use?
Grasp of the Undying with Precision: 0% of 228,142 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 43.4% win rate.
Which stat shards do Rammus Jungle players pick?
Attack speed, Health scaling, Health scaling: 91% of 228,142 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 54.0% win rate.









































