Thresh: Even lane, Rammus 48.3% over 178 games.
Even lane
Thresh
Rammus win rate
48.3%
expected 47.3
▲ 1.1 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−32
CS+1.8
XP−253
Early and late
Under 25 min56.4%39 games
35 min or more56.3%32 games
LP a game
+1.7±3.3
Thresh: Even lane, Rammus 48.3% over 178 games.
Even lane
Rammus win rate
48.3%
▲ 1.1 pts over expected
+1.7±3.3
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pantheon | 51 | 58.8%45%–71% | 52.3% | +7.6 | −378 | +1.1 | −230 |
| Brand | 29 | 65.5%47%–80% | 51.4% | +15.5 | −394 | −5.6 | −562 |
| Bard | 52 | 57.7%44%–70% | 51.3% | +7.5 | −161 | +4.4 | −160 |
| Swain | 25 | 56.0%37%–73% | 51.0% | +5.4 | −88 | −0.9 | −195 |
| Karma | 65 | 50.8%39%–63% | 50.5% | +0.4 | −68 | +1.8 | −370 |
| Tahm Kench | 23 | 56.5%37%–74% | 50.0% | +7.0 | −321 | −6.0 | −712 |
| Xerath | 43 | 46.5%33%–61% | 50.0% | −4.0 | −191 | −2.0 | −365 |
| Yuumi | 98 | 48.0%38%–58% | 50.0% | −2.6 | +282 | +11.0 | −576 |
| Pyke | 89 | 48.3%38%–59% | 49.7% | −1.8 | −640 | +4.9 | −154 |
| Lux | 72 | 48.6%37%–60% | 49.7% | −1.3 | −268 | −2.7 | −432 |
| Blitzcrank | 96 | 53.1%43%–63% | 49.1% | +5.3 | +18 | +4.1 | −101 |
| Lulu | 133 | 48.9%41%–57% | 49.0% | −0.1 | −68 | +3.2 | −449 |
| Morgana | 52 | 46.2%33%–60% | 48.7% | −3.0 | −210 | +1.1 | −432 |
| Vel'Koz | 29 | 55.2%38%–72% | 48.7% | +7.1 | −451 | −1.0 | −470 |
| Nautilus | 155 | 46.5%39%–54% | 48.4% | −2.9 | +160 | +2.1 | −44 |
| Milio | 53 | 49.1%36%–62% | 48.4% | +0.8 | +192 | +5.0 | −463 |
| Zyra | 23 | 43.5%26%–63% | 48.3% | −5.2 | −180 | −2.7 | −296 |
| Seraphine | 63 | 47.6%36%–60% | 48.0% | −0.5 | −67 | +1.3 | −220 |
| Soraka | 48 | 47.9%34%–62% | 48.0% | −0.1 | +115 | +4.3 | −510 |
| Maokai | 24 | 45.8%28%–65% | 47.9% | −2.3 | −140 | +1.6 | −156 |