Lux: Even lane, Renekton 41.4% over 169 games.
Even lane
Lux
Renekton win rate
41.4%
expected 43.7
▼ 2.3 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−502
CS+5.0
XP−430
Early and late
Under 25 min30.8%39 games
35 min or more50.0%42 games
LP a game
−0.7±3.3
Lux: Even lane, Renekton 41.4% over 169 games.
Even lane
Renekton win rate
41.4%
▼ 2.3 pts under expected
−0.7±3.3
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mel | 22 | 40.9%23%–61% | 48.3% | −7.9 | −418 | +3.5 | −150 |
| Malphite | 31 | 54.8%38%–71% | 47.0% | +8.7 | +454 | +8.7 | +101 |
| Ashe | 22 | 40.9%23%–61% | 46.9% | −6.5 | −68 | +4.3 | −122 |
| Pantheon | 71 | 46.5%35%–58% | 45.6% | +1.1 | −387 | +7.4 | −125 |
| Pyke | 77 | 46.8%36%–58% | 45.6% | +1.5 | −204 | +14.3 | +59 |
| Bard | 24 | 41.7%24%–61% | 45.2% | −3.8 | +268 | +17.6 | −161 |
| Nautilus | 150 | 46.7%39%–55% | 44.9% | +2.6 | +423 | +12.1 | +173 |
| Karma | 41 | 43.9%30%–59% | 44.7% | −0.9 | −92 | +10.2 | −259 |
| Yuumi | 42 | 40.5%27%–56% | 44.6% | −4.7 | +811 | +28.4 | +66 |
| Lulu | 61 | 47.5%36%–60% | 44.4% | +3.7 | +313 | +16.4 | −108 |
| Neeko | 24 | 29.2%15%–49% | 43.9% | −16.0 | −120 | +8.3 | −251 |
| Tahm Kench | 55 | 41.8%30%–55% | 43.7% | −2.2 | −112 | +10.9 | −251 |
| Morgana | 78 | 46.2%36%–57% | 43.7% | +3.1 | +2 | +10.8 | −160 |
| Maokai | 26 | 53.9%35%–71% | 43.6% | +11.1 | +497 | +13.3 | +334 |
| Zyra | 39 | 53.9%39%–68% | 43.4% | +11.8 | +36 | +5.0 | −269 |
| Poppy | 23 | 52.2%33%–71% | 43.2% | +9.6 | −394 | +6.2 | −248 |
| Xerath | 34 | 41.2%26%–58% | 43.2% | −2.2 | −490 | +5.7 | −631 |
| Senna | 39 | 43.6%29%–59% | 43.1% | +0.5 | −606 | +7.8 | −414 |
| Vel'Koz | 34 | 47.1%31%–63% | 42.9% | +4.6 | −365 | +8.5 | −442 |
| Lux | 169 | 41.4%34%–49% | 42.9% | −2.3 | −502 | +5.0 | −430 |