Lux: Even lane, Rengar 45.0% over 1,223 games.
Even lane
Lux
Rengar win rate
45.0%
expected 44.0
▲ 0.9 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold+144
CS+3.1
XP−288
LP a game
+1.4est.
Lux: Even lane, Rengar 45.0% over 1,223 games.
Even lane
Rengar win rate
45.0%
▲ 0.9 pts over expected
+1.4est.
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yasuo | 22 | 63.6%43%–80% | 52.9% | +11.6 | +235 | −13.0 | −281 |
| Yone | 20 | 40.0%22%–61% | 52.7% | −13.5 | +625 | −7.0 | +299 |
| Twitch | 47 | 53.2%39%–67% | 51.5% | +2.0 | −374 | +4.7 | +279 |
| Lee Sin | 44 | 52.3%38%–66% | 51.4% | +1.0 | −547 | +2.2 | −174 |
| Miss Fortune | 76 | 57.9%47%–68% | 51.3% | +8.2 | +146 | −4.0 | −270 |
| Ezreal | 32 | 46.9%31%–64% | 51.2% | −4.8 | −215 | −0.6 | −48 |
| Ashe | 129 | 51.2%43%–60% | 48.8% | +3.4 | +490 | +3.3 | −157 |
| Camille | 98 | 49.0%39%–59% | 48.6% | +0.6 | −112 | +6.1 | +90 |
| Nunu & Willump | 21 | 38.1%21%–59% | 48.5% | −11.1 | +446 | +3.2 | +462 |
| Zoe | 64 | 56.3%44%–68% | 48.0% | +10.0 | +82 | +0.7 | −114 |
| Jarvan IV | 50 | 58.0%44%–71% | 47.8% | +11.9 | −26 | −0.3 | −145 |
| Bard | 239 | 49.8%44%–56% | 47.6% | +3.9 | +465 | +11.9 | −72 |
| Sylas | 102 | 52.0%42%–61% | 47.5% | +6.0 | −28 | +5.6 | +9 |
| Ahri | 25 | 48.0%30%–67% | 47.4% | +0.7 | +91 | +1.5 | −251 |
| Mel | 127 | 42.5%34%–51% | 47.3% | −6.8 | −212 | +1.4 | −367 |
| Xerath | 375 | 49.9%45%–55% | 47.2% | +6.1 | +135 | +3.2 | −287 |
| Morgana | 574 | 48.9%45%–53% | 47.1% | +5.5 | +282 | +5.3 | −201 |
| Sett | 26 | 50.0%32%–68% | 46.9% | +3.3 | −307 | −0.8 | −463 |
| Ivern | 23 | 47.8%29%–67% | 46.7% | +1.2 | +400 | +4.1 | −278 |
| Malzahar | 22 | 40.9%23%–61% | 46.7% | −6.2 | −426 | −19.6 | −797 |