- Win
- 51.8%
- ▲1.7 vs Support
- LP a game
- +1.70
- ±1.19
- Games
- 1,107
- a win +20.2 · a loss −18.4
- Pick · Ban
- 0.69 · 19.5%
- as Support · any role
Teemo Support on RU, last 30 days: Malignance, Liandry's Torment, Shadowflame; Dark Harvest + Sorcery; skill order E > Q > W (each the most played of 1,107 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 68%Flex Adaptive force 90%Defense Health scaling 80%Set taken in 57% of games
Every rune with its win rate33 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gathering Storm | 63% | 51.3% | 47.6–55.0% |
| Transcendence | 62% | 52.6% | 48.9–56.3% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 18% | 49.5% | 42.6–56.4% |
| Scorch | 17% | 57.6% | 50.5–64.4% |
| Manaflow Band | 12% | 53.7% | 45.3–62.0% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 8.6% | 47.4% | 37.6–57.3% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 6.0% | 60.6% | 48.6–71.5% |
| CelerityFew games | 5.7% | 50.8% | 38.8–62.7% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 5.5% | 54.1% | 41.7–66.0% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 2.5% | 57.1% | 39.1–73.5% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 77% | 51.4% | 48.1–54.8% |
| Cheap Shot | 72% | 51.8% | 48.3–55.2% |
| Dark Harvest | 68% | 52.2% | 48.6–55.7% |
| Grisly Mementos | 58% | 52.8% | 48.9–56.6% |
| Deep Ward | 10% | 53.1% | 44.0–62.0% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 5.9% | 50.8% | 38.9–62.5% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 4.9% | 48.2% | 35.4–61.2% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 3.3% | 55.6% | 39.6–70.5% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 3.1% | 58.8% | 42.2–73.6% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 2.2% | 58.3% | 38.8–75.5% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 1.9% | 52.4% | 32.4–71.7% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Alacrity | 11% | 47.2% | 38.8–55.9% |
| TriumphFew games | 8.9% | 47.5% | 37.9–57.2% |
| Coup de GraceFew games | 8.1% | 48.9% | 38.8–59.1% |
| Press the AttackFew games | 6.1% | 44.8% | 33.5–56.6% |
| Cut DownFew games | 4.3% | 41.7% | 28.9–55.7% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 2.7% | 40.0% | 24.6–57.7% |
| Last StandFew games | 2.4% | 40.7% | 24.5–59.3% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 1.9% | 66.7% | 45.4–82.8% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 9.7% | 47.7% | 38.5–57.0% |
| DemolishFew games | 8.3% | 50.0% | 40.0–60.0% |
| OvergrowthFew games | 7.7% | 47.1% | 36.8–57.6% |
| Grasp of the UndyingFew games | 4.9% | 51.9% | 38.9–64.6% |
Questions
What keystone do Teemo Support players take on RU?
Dark Harvest, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 63% of 1,107 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 52.4% win rate.
What other rune page do Teemo Support players use?
Press the Attack with Sorcery: 4% of 1,107 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 51.1% win rate.
Which stat shards do Teemo Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 57% of 1,107 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 52.6% win rate.





































