Kai'Sa: Even lane, Ryze 52.9% over 193 games.
Even lane
Kai'Sa
Ryze win rate
52.9%
expected 48.5
▲ 4.3 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−717
CS−7.1
XP−53
Early and late
Under 25 min56.7%30 games
35 min or more47.1%51 games
LP a game
+3.5±2.9
Kai'Sa: Even lane, Ryze 52.9% over 193 games.
Even lane
Ryze win rate
52.9%
▲ 4.3 pts over expected
+3.5±2.9
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Draven | 28 | 67.9%49%–82% | 51.6% | +17.8 | −434 | −6.2 | +245 |
| Ezreal | 122 | 49.2%40%–58% | 51.4% | −3.2 | −690 | −7.2 | −90 |
| Kalista | 31 | 54.8%38%–71% | 50.4% | +4.8 | −1,072 | −13.5 | −284 |
| Kai'Sa | 193 | 52.9%46%–60% | 50.2% | +4.3 | −717 | −7.1 | −53 |
| Tristana | 76 | 55.3%44%–66% | 50.2% | +6.3 | −745 | −0.9 | +45 |
| Lucian | 52 | 51.9%39%–65% | 50.2% | +2.1 | −721 | −9.6 | −56 |
| Ashe | 61 | 54.1%42%–66% | 50.2% | +4.7 | −187 | +1.8 | +134 |
| Caitlyn | 140 | 50.0%42%–58% | 49.8% | +0.3 | −734 | −13.4 | −97 |
| Viktor | 22 | 54.6%35%–73% | 49.5% | +5.4 | −63 | +1.3 | −189 |
| Vayne | 47 | 44.7%31%–59% | 48.7% | −4.6 | −260 | +4.0 | +291 |
| Aphelios | 46 | 47.8%34%–62% | 48.7% | −1.0 | −761 | −6.5 | −102 |
| Samira | 44 | 45.5%32%–60% | 48.5% | −3.5 | −1,539 | −13.0 | −271 |
| Yunara | 81 | 45.7%35%–56% | 48.2% | −3.2 | −692 | −7.5 | +87 |
| Varus | 33 | 36.4%22%–53% | 48.1% | −13.1 | −1,112 | −12.8 | −472 |
| Yasuo | 32 | 53.1%36%–69% | 47.5% | +6.2 | −474 | −8.7 | +61 |
| Smolder | 33 | 51.5%35%–68% | 47.5% | +4.5 | +72 | +2.5 | +124 |
| Jhin | 166 | 44.6%37%–52% | 47.4% | −4.4 | −777 | −7.1 | −273 |
| Sivir | 35 | 42.9%28%–59% | 46.9% | −4.5 | −849 | −17.0 | −226 |
| Zeri | 24 | 41.7%24%–61% | 46.8% | −5.6 | −622 | −13.9 | +215 |
| Xayah | 67 | 44.8%33%–57% | 46.4% | −2.0 | −786 | −11.1 | −241 |