Yone with Ryze: In line, the pair 47.4% over 268 games.
In line
Yone
Pair win rate
47.4%
▲ 5.3 pts over expected
Grades
LP a game
+0.4est.
Yone with Ryze: In line, the pair 47.4% over 268 games.
In line
Pair win rate
47.4%
▲ 5.3 pts over expected
+0.4est.
| Partner | Pair | Synergy | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lee Sin | 22,544 | 45.1%44%–46% | +1.2 | 47.1% | ||
| Kayn | 16,444 | 47.0%46%–48% | −0.1 | 50.3% | ||
| Viego | 15,617 | 46.5%46%–47% | −0.4 | 50.1% | ||
| Master Yi | 15,362 | 46.8%46%–48% | −0.6 | 50.7% | ||
| Graves | 12,212 | 46.2%45%–47% | +0.1 | 49.3% | ||
| Wukong | 11,506 | 49.4%49%–50% | −0.1 | 52.8% | ||
| Jarvan IV | 10,993 | 47.0%46%–48% | +0.3 | 49.9% | ||
| Cho'Gath | 10,390 | 49.1%48%–50% | −0.4 | 52.7% | ||
| Qiyana | 10,176 | 43.4%42%–44% | +1.2 | 45.3% | ||
| Warwick | 9,895 | 49.0%48%–50% | +0.3 | 51.9% | ||
| Kha'Zix | 9,708 | 45.9%45%–47% | +0.6 | 48.5% | ||
| Nocturne | 9,486 | 46.0%45%–47% | −0.4 | 49.5% | ||
| Sylas | 9,302 | 46.0%45%–47% | +0.1 | 49.1% | ||
| Briar | 9,176 | 50.1%49%–51% | +0.9 | 52.4% | ||
| Shaco | 8,781 | 46.5%45%–48% | +0.3 | 49.4% | ||
| Vi | 8,587 | 46.7%46%–48% | +0.5 | 49.4% | ||
| Shyvana | 7,973 | 48.6%48%–50% | −1.0 | 52.9% | ||
| Talon | 7,240 | 46.3%45%–47% | 0.0 | 49.5% | ||
| Lillia | 7,217 | 48.2%47%–49% | −0.8 | 52.3% | ||
| Hecarim | 6,574 | 44.0%43%–45% | −0.9 | 48.0% |
Sion: 52.2% over 841 games in all ranks on all servers, the last 30 days (95% range 48.8 to 55.6%). Then Briar 50.1% and Maokai 49.9%.
Lee Sin 45.1% (22,544 games), Kayn 47.0% (16,444), Viego 46.5% (15,617), Master Yi 46.8% (15,362), Graves 46.2% (12,212); all ranks on all servers, the last 30 days.
4 of 86 ranked partners clearly win more with Ryze than their own win rates suggest. Most: Ambessa, +4.3 points over 965 games.
347,713 Ryze mid laner games in all ranks on all servers, the last 30 days. Partners need 100+ games to be ranked.