Lux: Few games, Lux 62.7% over 59 games.
Few games
Lux
Lux win rate
62.7%
expected 56.2
▲ 6.5 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold+582
CS−5.7
XP+446
Ryze LP a game
—56 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.Last 30 days →
Lux: Few games, Lux 62.7% over 59 games.
Few games
Lux win rate
62.7%
▲ 6.5 pts over expected
—56 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thresh | 49 | 71.4%58%–82% | 59.5% | +14.1 | +3 | −8.8 | −33 |
| Blitzcrank | 46 | 71.7%57%–83% | 59.2% | +14.6 | −19 | −10.3 | +113 |
| Leona | 39 | 64.1%48%–77% | 59.1% | +5.7 | −81 | −9.1 | +205 |
| Nami | 26 | 61.5%43%–78% | 58.0% | +3.8 | +125 | −8.8 | +367 |
| Lulu | 35 | 71.4%55%–84% | 57.8% | +15.3 | −323 | −8.5 | +30 |
| Seraphine | 41 | 58.5%43%–72% | 57.3% | +1.4 | +165 | −8.3 | +278 |
| Lux | 59 | 62.7%50%–74% | 57.3% | +6.5 | +582 | −5.7 | +446 |
| Xerath | 21 | 61.9%41%–79% | 56.9% | +5.4 | +266 | −5.7 | +457 |
| Nautilus | 39 | 64.1%48%–77% | 56.8% | +8.3 | +102 | −7.8 | +21 |
| Morgana | 27 | 55.6%37%–72% | 56.7% | −1.2 | +385 | −4.7 | +351 |
| Senna | 31 | 51.6%35%–68% | 56.3% | −5.2 | +305 | −9.8 | +89 |
| Swain | 21 | 57.1%37%–76% | 55.9% | +1.3 | +906 | −1.1 | +693 |
| Karma | 26 | 61.5%43%–78% | 55.6% | +6.5 | −271 | −6.8 | +71 |
| Pantheon | 29 | 65.5%47%–80% | 55.4% | +11.1 | +263 | −3.5 | +44 |
| Pyke | 32 | 59.4%42%–74% | 55.0% | +4.9 | +183 | −10.9 | +131 |
37.8% over 886 games (95% range 34.7–41.0%). all servers Ranked, all ranks, the last 7 days.
886 Ryze games in Support, against 0 opponents with 100+ games each. all servers Ranked, all ranks, the last 7 days, 28 Oct – 3 Nov 2026.