- Win
- 49.8%
- ▼0.2 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +1.70
- ±0.05
- Games
- 622.6k
- a win +21.2 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 4.8 · 9.8%
- as Bot · any role
Samira Bot, patch 26.21: The Collector, Infinity Edge, Lord Dominik's Regards; Conqueror + Domination; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 622,638 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
DominationSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 96%Flex Adaptive force 99%Defense Health scaling 87%Set taken in 85% of games
Every rune with its win rate47 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conqueror | 98% | 49.9% | 49.8–50.0% |
| Triumph | 98% | 49.9% | 49.7–50.0% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 98% | 49.9% | 49.7–50.0% |
| Last Stand | 92% | 49.8% | 49.7–49.9% |
| Coup de Grace | 4.1% | 50.3% | 49.7–50.9% |
| Cut Down | 3.3% | 49.8% | 49.1–50.4% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 1.5% | 47.4% | 46.4–48.4% |
| Presence of Mind | 0.9% | 45.9% | 44.6–47.2% |
| Lethal Tempo | 0.4% | 42.9% | 40.9–45.0% |
| Legend: Haste | 0.3% | 43.9% | 41.8–46.0% |
| Press the Attack | 0.3% | 43.1% | 40.7–45.5% |
| Absorb Life | 0.2% | 46.0% | 43.4–48.6% |
| Fleet Footwork | <0.1% | 42.2% | 37.9–46.5% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Treasure Hunter | 73% | 50.0% | 49.9–50.2% |
| Taste of Blood | 63% | 49.8% | 49.6–49.9% |
| Sudden Impact | 11% | 51.6% | 51.2–52.0% |
| Relentless Hunter | 0.7% | 48.4% | 46.9–49.8% |
| Grisly Mementos | 0.4% | 46.3% | 44.4–48.2% |
| Dark Harvest | 0.3% | 48.7% | 46.5–50.8% |
| Cheap Shot | 0.3% | 46.0% | 43.8–48.2% |
| Sixth Sense | 0.2% | 46.6% | 44.0–49.2% |
| Electrocute | 0.2% | 44.6% | 41.7–47.4% |
| Hail of Blades | <0.1% | 43.1% | 39.1–47.2% |
| Deep Ward | <0.1% | 46.3% | 42.0–50.6% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 19% | 48.2% | 47.9–48.4% |
| Revitalize | 18% | 48.1% | 47.8–48.4% |
| Overgrowth | 0.6% | 48.9% | 47.4–50.5% |
| Unflinching | 0.6% | 49.2% | 47.7–50.8% |
| Second Wind | 0.5% | 48.7% | 46.9–50.4% |
| Conditioning | 0.4% | 49.9% | 47.9–52.0% |
| Demolish | <0.1% | 43.0% | 38.8–47.2% |
| Shield Bash | <0.1% | 41.8% | 37.2–46.6% |
| Grasp of the Undying | <0.1% | 32.7% | 26.1–40.2% |
| Font of Life | <0.1% | 37.7% | 31.3–44.6% |
| AftershockFew games | <0.1% | 23.9% | 16.2–33.7% |
| GuardianFew games | 0.0% | 29.2% | 14.9–49.2% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cash Back | 5.1% | 53.0% | 52.4–53.5% |
| Cosmic Insight | 2.6% | 52.1% | 51.3–52.9% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 1.6% | 51.6% | 50.7–52.6% |
| Triple Tonic | 1.4% | 52.5% | 51.4–53.6% |
| Magical Footwear | 0.5% | 47.6% | 45.9–49.4% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 0.3% | 49.6% | 47.2–52.1% |
| Approach Velocity | 0.2% | 52.2% | 49.1–55.2% |
| First Strike | <0.1% | 42.9% | 37.8–48.3% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | <0.1% | 27.6% | 17.8–40.2% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | <0.1% | 47.0% | 36.6–57.6% |
| Glacial AugmentFew games | 0.0% | 17.9% | 7.9–35.6% |
Questions
What keystone do Samira Bot players take on all servers?
Conqueror, with Domination as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 73% of 622,638 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.1% win rate.
What other rune page do Samira Bot players use?
Dark Harvest with Precision: 0% of 622,638 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.1% win rate.
Which stat shards do Samira Bot players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 85% of 622,638 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.6% win rate.



















































