Lux: Few games, Lux 70.8% over 96 games.
Few games
Lux
Lux win rate
70.8%
expected 59.9
▲ 11.0 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−20
CS−14.7
XP+317
Samira LP a game
−5.3est.
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.
Lux: Few games, Lux 70.8% over 96 games.
Few games
Lux win rate
70.8%
▲ 11.0 pts over expected
−5.3est.
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Seraphine | 79 | 76.0%65%–84% | 64.3% | +15.1 | −191 | −19.9 | +244 |
| Leona | 66 | 69.7%58%–79% | 63.4% | +7.7 | −367 | −19.7 | +89 |
| Thresh | 52 | 73.1%60%–83% | 63.0% | +12.0 | −456 | −18.1 | +406 |
| Lux | 96 | 70.8%61%–79% | 62.7% | +11.0 | −20 | −14.7 | +317 |
| Nautilus | 55 | 74.6%62%–84% | 62.0% | +15.1 | −468 | −20.1 | +33 |
| Vel'Koz | 21 | 76.2%55%–89% | 62.0% | +15.3 | +179 | −18.2 | +309 |
| Morgana | 40 | 70.0%55%–82% | 61.6% | +9.5 | −277 | −17.3 | +189 |
| Blitzcrank | 42 | 61.9%47%–75% | 60.9% | +1.1 | −436 | −20.2 | +64 |
| Brand | 26 | 65.4%46%–81% | 60.7% | +5.1 | −185 | −15.9 | +179 |
| Xerath | 22 | 68.2%47%–84% | 60.7% | +8.1 | +282 | −13.7 | +814 |
| Swain | 40 | 65.0%50%–78% | 60.1% | +5.5 | −13 | −15.9 | +329 |
| Pyke | 43 | 65.1%50%–78% | 59.2% | +6.8 | −185 | −20.1 | −264 |
| Tahm Kench | 24 | 54.2%35%–72% | 59.1% | −5.4 | −61 | −10.5 | +464 |
| Lulu | 31 | 45.2%29%–62% | 58.5% | −14.7 | −783 | −22.5 | −61 |
| Pantheon | 40 | 60.0%45%–74% | 58.4% | +1.8 | −55 | −16.1 | −173 |
| Yuumi | 35 | 51.4%36%–67% | 57.7% | −7.0 | −1,072 | −28.0 | +339 |
32.4% over 1,150 games (95% range 29.8–35.2%). all servers Ranked, all ranks, the last 30 days.
1,150 Samira games in Support, against 0 opponents with 100+ games each. all servers Ranked, all ranks, the last 30 days, 6 Oct – 4 Nov 2026.