- Win
- 47.5%
- ▼2.3 vs Support
- LP a game
- +1.60
- ±4.05
- Games
- 181
- a win +28.7 · a loss −23.2
- Pick · Ban
- 0.08 · 0.13%
- as Support · any role
Sejuani Support, last 7 days: Aftershock + Domination; skill order W > Q > E (each the most played of 181 games).
Low sample. 181 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Build
Start
Hp
×2
×297% · 48.0% won
Spells
Ex
Fl
Fl
40% · 48.6% won
Skills
››starts Q W E
36% · 55.7% won
BootsPlated Steelcaps55% · 47.0% won
Skill path 32% of games · 54.2% won
| Ability | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | ||||||||||||||
| WW | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | |||||||||||||
| EE | 3 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| RR | 6 | 11 | 16 |
Skills
- ››starts Q W EFew games36%55.7%61
- ››starts W Q EFew games14%43.5%23
- ››starts Q E WFew games12%40.0%20
Starting items
×22 × Health Potion97% · 48.0% won · 173 games
Boots
Plated Steelcaps55% · 47.0% won · 100 games
- Mercury's Treads Few games24%43.2% won
- Ionian Boots of Lucidity Few games11%65.0% won
Summoner spells
Exhaust + Flash40% · 48.6% won · 72 gamesFew games
- Flash + Heal Few games28%56.0% won
- Flash + Ignite Few games28%36.0% won
Every option as a table17 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Boots | ||||
| Plated Steelcaps | 55% | 47.0% | 37.5%–56.7% | 100 |
| Mercury's TreadsFew games | 24% | 43.2% | 29.7%–57.8% | 44 |
| Ionian Boots of LucidityFew games | 11% | 65.0% | 43.3%–81.9% | 20 |
| Starting items | ||||
| 2 × Health Potion | 97% | 48.0% | 40.7%–55.4% | 173 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Exhaust + FlashFew games | 40% | 48.6% | 37.4%–59.9% | 72 |
| Flash + HealFew games | 28% | 56.0% | 42.3%–68.8% | 50 |
| Flash + IgniteFew games | 28% | 36.0% | 24.1%–49.9% | 50 |
| Skill order | ||||
| Max W Q E · starts Q W EFew games | 36% | 55.7% | 43.3%–67.5% | 61 |
| Max W Q E · starts W Q EFew games | 14% | 43.5% | 25.6%–63.2% | 23 |
| Max W Q E · starts Q E WFew games | 12% | 40.0% | 21.9%–61.3% | 20 |
| First 11 skill points | ||||
| Q W E W W R W Q W Q RFew games | 32% | 54.2% | 40.3%–67.4% | 48 |
| W Q E W W R W Q W Q RFew games | 14% | 45.0% | 25.8%–65.8% | 20 |
| Finished items | ||||
| Celestial Opposition | 70% | 46.8% | 38.3%–55.5% | 126 |
| Zeke's ConvergenceFew games | 39% | 54.3% | 42.7%–65.4% | 70 |
| HeartsteelFew games | 30% | 46.3% | 33.7%–59.4% | 54 |
| Solstice SleighFew games | 24% | 51.2% | 36.8%–65.4% | 43 |
| BandlepipesFew games | 11% | 55.0% | 34.2%–74.2% | 20 |
Questions
What skill order do Sejuani Support players use?
Most often they max W, Q, E and start Q, W, E: 36% of 168 games with a skill order in Master and above, last 7 days, 55.7% win rate.
Which summoner spells do Sejuani Support players take?
Exhaust and Flash, in 40% of 181 games in Master and above, last 7 days, 48.6% win rate.



























