- Win
- 50.9%
- ▲0.9 vs Support
- LP a game
- +2.80
- ±0.04
- Games
- 1,273.0k
- a win +22.2 · a loss −17.8
- Pick · Ban
- 9.7 · 8.4%
- as Support · any role
Seraphine Support, patch 26.21: Rylai's Crystal Scepter, Imperial Mandate, Echoes of Helia; Summon Aery + Resolve; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 1,272,996 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Ability haste 91%Flex Adaptive force 95%Defense Health 89%Set taken in 84% of games
Every rune with its win rate62 runes · 5 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 95% | 51.0% | 50.9–51.1% |
| Manaflow Band | 95% | 51.0% | 50.9–51.1% |
| Summon Aery | 60% | 51.1% | 51.0–51.2% |
| Scorch | 49% | 50.9% | 50.7–51.0% |
| Gathering Storm | 48% | 51.1% | 51.0–51.2% |
| Arcane Comet | 34% | 50.8% | 50.7–51.0% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 2.1% | 50.0% | 49.4–50.6% |
| Absolute Focus | 1.3% | 49.5% | 48.7–50.3% |
| Deathfire Touch | 1.2% | 50.3% | 49.5–51.1% |
| Celerity | 0.9% | 48.9% | 48.1–49.8% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 0.9% | 51.4% | 50.4–52.3% |
| Waterwalking | 0.3% | 50.1% | 48.4–51.9% |
| Stormraider's Surge | <0.1% | 45.9% | 42.1–49.7% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revitalize | 49% | 51.2% | 51.1–51.3% |
| Font of Life | 46% | 51.2% | 51.1–51.3% |
| Bone Plating | 3.2% | 51.2% | 50.7–51.7% |
| Guardian | 0.9% | 53.5% | 52.6–54.4% |
| Shield Bash | 0.5% | 50.6% | 49.4–51.7% |
| Second Wind | 0.5% | 49.8% | 48.5–51.0% |
| Conditioning | 0.4% | 50.2% | 48.9–51.6% |
| Overgrowth | 0.3% | 46.7% | 45.1–48.2% |
| Unflinching | 0.3% | 48.9% | 47.3–50.6% |
| Demolish | 0.1% | 48.8% | 46.2–51.3% |
| Aftershock | <0.1% | 47.6% | 44.5–50.6% |
| Grasp of the Undying | <0.1% | 41.1% | 37.4–44.9% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 39% | 50.9% | 50.8–51.1% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 35% | 50.9% | 50.7–51.0% |
| Magical Footwear | 5.0% | 51.6% | 51.2–52.0% |
| Cash Back | 1.0% | 50.7% | 49.9–51.6% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 0.7% | 51.6% | 50.5–52.6% |
| Approach Velocity | 0.5% | 49.7% | 48.4–50.9% |
| Triple Tonic | 0.4% | 51.0% | 49.7–52.3% |
| Glacial Augment | 0.3% | 51.0% | 49.4–52.7% |
| First Strike | 0.2% | 50.5% | 48.3–52.7% |
| Time Warp Tonic | 0.2% | 50.2% | 48.0–52.4% |
| Unsealed Spellbook | <0.1% | 52.2% | 48.2–56.2% |
| Hextech Flashtraption | <0.1% | 46.1% | 42.4–49.9% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presence of Mind | 3.1% | 50.1% | 49.6–50.6% |
| Legend: Haste | 2.6% | 50.6% | 50.1–51.1% |
| Cut Down | 2.2% | 50.6% | 50.0–51.1% |
| Coup de Grace | 1.6% | 49.7% | 49.0–50.4% |
| Triumph | 0.4% | 47.2% | 45.8–48.5% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 0.2% | 44.3% | 42.5–46.1% |
| Last Stand | 0.2% | 45.9% | 43.7–48.0% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 0.1% | 45.6% | 43.3–48.0% |
| Lethal Tempo | 0.1% | 43.2% | 40.5–45.9% |
| Conqueror | 0.1% | 46.1% | 43.4–48.8% |
| Press the Attack | <0.1% | 43.4% | 40.3–46.5% |
| Absorb Life | <0.1% | 47.1% | 43.9–50.3% |
| Fleet Footwork | <0.1% | 40.8% | 35.2–46.6% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 5.0% | 49.9% | 49.5–50.3% |
| Cheap Shot | 4.6% | 50.0% | 49.6–50.4% |
| Grisly Mementos | 1.6% | 48.9% | 48.2–49.6% |
| Electrocute | 1.5% | 49.2% | 48.5–49.9% |
| Dark Harvest | 1.0% | 48.8% | 47.9–49.7% |
| Taste of Blood | 1.0% | 48.6% | 47.7–49.5% |
| Sixth Sense | 0.8% | 48.4% | 47.5–49.4% |
| Deep Ward | 0.7% | 50.0% | 48.9–51.0% |
| Relentless Hunter | 0.5% | 49.4% | 48.1–50.6% |
| Treasure Hunter | 0.5% | 48.7% | 47.4–50.0% |
| Sudden Impact | 0.2% | 46.8% | 44.9–48.7% |
| Hail of Blades | <0.1% | 42.8% | 38.9–46.8% |
Questions
What keystone do Seraphine Support players take on all servers?
Summon Aery, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 46% of 1,272,996 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Seraphine Support players use?
Arcane Comet with Inspiration: 26% of 1,272,996 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Seraphine Support players pick?
Ability haste, Adaptive force, Health: 84% of 1,272,996 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.1% win rate.

































































