Duos with Sett
Patch 26.20 to 12 Oct, all ranks: Lillia is the best jungler with Sett, winning 55.5% of 2,510 games.
Best jungler with Sett
| Jungle | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lillia2,510 games · own rates 54.7% | 2,510 | 2.9% | 54.7% | 55.5%±1.9 | +0.7 pts55.5% won ±1.9 | ||
| Amumu2,030 games · own rates 55.9% | 2,030 | 2.4% | 55.9% | 55.3%±2.2 | −0.6 pts55.3% won ±2.2 | ||
| Shyvana2,994 games · own rates 55.6% | 2,994 | 3.5% | 55.6% | 54.8%±1.8 | −0.8 pts54.8% won ±1.8 | ||
| Briar2,827 games · own rates 55.2% | 2,827 | 3.3% | 55.2% | 53.8%±1.8 | −1.4 pts53.8% won ±1.8 | ||
| Cho'Gath2,760 games · own rates 54.9% | 2,760 | 3.2% | 54.9% | 53.8%±1.9 | −1.1 pts53.8% won ±1.9 | ||
| Warwick3,028 games · own rates 54.3% | 3,028 | 3.5% | 54.3% | 53.6%±1.8 | −0.7 pts53.6% won ±1.8 | ||
| Master Yi4,284 games · own rates 53.5% | 4,284 | 5.0% | 53.5% | 53.3%±1.5 | −0.2 pts53.3% won ±1.5 | ||
| Wukong3,021 games · own rates 55.4% | 3,021 | 3.5% | 55.4% | 52.5%±1.8 | −2.9 pts52.5% won ±1.8 | ||
| Kayn4,329 games · own rates 52.6% | 4,329 | 5.0% | 52.6% | 52.3%±1.5 | −0.2 pts52.3% won ±1.5 | ||
| Viego4,674 games · own rates 53.3% | 4,674 | 5.4% | 53.3% | 52.0%±1.4 | −1.4 pts52.0% won ±1.4 | ||
| Sylas1,971 games · own rates 51.6% | 1,971 | 2.3% | 51.6% | 51.9%±2.2 | +0.3 pts51.9% won ±2.2 | ||
| Shaco2,670 games · own rates 53.4% | 2,670 | 3.1% | 53.4% | 51.7%±1.9 | −1.7 pts51.7% won ±1.9 | ||
| Diana2,104 games · own rates 52.3% | 2,104 | 2.4% | 52.3% | 51.5%±2.1 | −0.8 pts51.5% won ±2.1 | ||
| Nocturne2,203 games · own rates 52.5% | 2,203 | 2.6% | 52.5% | 51.3%±2.1 | −1.2 pts51.3% won ±2.1 | ||
| Kha'Zix2,155 games · own rates 51.5% | 2,155 | 2.5% | 51.5% | 49.8%±2.1 | −1.7 pts49.8% won ±2.1 | ||
Win rate with its 95% rangeFrom their own win rates50%Dashed, grey: under 200 games
Questions
What is the best jungler to play with Sett?
Lillia: 55.5% over 2,510 games in all ranks, patch 26.20 (95% range 53.5 to 57.4%). Then Amumu 55.3% and Shyvana 54.8%.
Which partners are better together with Sett?
2 of 72 ranked partners clearly win more with Sett than their own win rates suggest. Most: Maokai, +10.5 points over 192 games.
How many games is this based on?
85,887 Sett top laner games in all ranks, patch 26.20 to 12 Oct. Partners need 100+ games to be ranked.

















