- Win
- 52.9%
- ▲2.9 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +2.50
- ±0.22
- Games
- 32.4k
- a win +20.5 · a loss −18.1
- Pick · Ban
- 0.26 · 4.7%
- as Mid · any role
Sett Mid, last 14 days: Stridebreaker, Black Cleaver, Overlord's Bloodmail; Conqueror + Resolve; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 32,416 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 94%Flex Adaptive force 95%Defense Health scaling 87%Set taken in 81% of games
Every rune with its win rate35 runes · 3 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 93% | 53.0% | 52.5–53.6% |
| Last Stand | 92% | 53.1% | 52.6–53.7% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 84% | 53.2% | 52.6–53.7% |
| Conqueror | 64% | 53.4% | 52.7–54.1% |
| Press the Attack | 15% | 53.3% | 51.9–54.7% |
| Fleet Footwork | 3.0% | 50.5% | 47.4–53.7% |
| Coup de Grace | 2.5% | 50.2% | 46.8–53.7% |
| Legend: Haste | 2.1% | 52.8% | 49.0–56.4% |
| Lethal Tempo | 1.8% | 47.7% | 43.7–51.7% |
| Cut Down | 1.2% | 47.2% | 42.3–52.1% |
| Absorb Life | 1.0% | 49.2% | 43.7–54.7% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 0.8% | 46.5% | 40.6–52.6% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Second Wind | 79% | 52.7% | 52.1–53.3% |
| Unflinching | 53% | 52.5% | 51.8–53.3% |
| Shield Bash | 25% | 55.0% | 53.9–56.1% |
| Overgrowth | 17% | 52.7% | 51.4–54.1% |
| Bone Plating | 11% | 54.7% | 53.0–56.3% |
| Demolish | 10% | 51.3% | 49.6–53.0% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 8.8% | 50.9% | 49.0–52.7% |
| Revitalize | 3.0% | 49.4% | 46.3–52.5% |
| Conditioning | 0.6% | 47.3% | 40.5–54.2% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 0.1% | 30.4% | 19.1–44.8% |
| AftershockFew games | <0.1% | 42.9% | 26.5–60.9% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hail of Blades | 6.5% | 52.5% | 50.4–54.6% |
| Cheap Shot | 4.6% | 51.5% | 48.9–54.0% |
| Grisly Mementos | 3.5% | 50.0% | 47.2–52.9% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 3.0% | 50.4% | 47.2–53.5% |
| Treasure Hunter | 2.5% | 51.8% | 48.4–55.3% |
| Sixth Sense | 2.3% | 56.4% | 52.8–59.9% |
| Taste of Blood | 2.0% | 51.7% | 47.9–55.6% |
| Relentless Hunter | 1.9% | 53.4% | 49.4–57.3% |
| Deep Ward | 1.0% | 48.5% | 43.1–53.9% |
| Sudden Impact | 0.7% | 51.5% | 45.1–57.9% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 0.2% | 50.0% | 39.0–61.0% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 0.1% | 35.5% | 21.1–53.1% |
Questions
What keystone do Sett Mid players take on all servers?
Conqueror, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 63% of 32,416 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 53.5% win rate.
What other rune page do Sett Mid players use?
Press the Attack with Resolve: 15% of 32,416 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 53.4% win rate.
Which stat shards do Sett Mid players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 81% of 32,416 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 53.0% win rate.







































