- Win
- 47.2%
- ▼2.8 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- +1.70
- ±1.35
- Games
- 983
- a win +23.0 · a loss −17.6
- Pick · Ban
- 0.44 · 4.1%
- as Jungle · any role
Ambessa Jungle on SG, patch 26.21: Profane Hydra, Voltaic Cyclosword, Death's Dance; Conqueror + Inspiration; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 983 games).
Low sample. 983 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Rune pages
Every rune with its win rate23 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 87% | 47.4% | 44.0–50.7% |
| Legend: Haste | 87% | 47.5% | 44.2–50.9% |
| Conqueror | 77% | 46.9% | 43.4–50.5% |
| Last Stand | 68% | 45.8% | 42.1–49.6% |
| Cut DownFew games | 6.5% | 53.1% | 41.1–64.8% |
| Coup de GraceFew games | 5.2% | 56.9% | 43.3–69.5% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 63% | 48.3% | 44.4–52.2% |
| Magical Footwear | 39% | 45.6% | 40.7–50.6% |
| Cash Back | 33% | 49.9% | 44.4–55.3% |
| Triple Tonic | 21% | 47.6% | 41.0–54.4% |
| First Strike | 12% | 50.8% | 42.0–59.6% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 17% | 48.8% | 41.4–56.3% |
| Ultimate HunterFew games | 8.1% | 50.0% | 39.3–60.7% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 7.4% | 46.6% | 35.6–57.9% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 5.7% | 41.1% | 29.2–54.1% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 5.4% | 50.9% | 37.9–63.9% |
| Grisly MementosFew games | 3.8% | 32.4% | 19.6–48.5% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 3.7% | 52.8% | 37.0–68.0% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 2.8% | 40.7% | 24.5–59.3% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overgrowth | 12% | 41.0% | 32.5–50.1% |
| Second Wind | 12% | 40.9% | 32.3–50.0% |
| Shield BashFew games | 3.7% | 52.8% | 37.0–68.0% |
| Bone PlatingFew games | 2.2% | 50.0% | 30.7–69.3% |
Questions
What keystone do Ambessa Jungle players take on SG?
Conqueror, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 57% of 983 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Ambessa Jungle players use?
First Strike with Precision: 9% of 983 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 52.2% win rate.
Which stat shards do Ambessa Jungle players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health: 66% of 983 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.2% win rate.



























