Lux: Few games, Bard 43.5% over 92 games.
Few games
Lux
Bard win rate
43.5%
expected 47.8
▼ 4.3 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−344
CS−6.6
XP−260
LP a game
—89 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.
Lux: Few games, Bard 43.5% over 92 games.
Few games
Bard win rate
43.5%
▼ 4.3 pts under expected
—89 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lux | 92 | 43.5%34%–54% | −4.3 | −344 | −6.6 | −260 |
| Seraphine | 83 | 36.1%27%–47% | −11.4 | −193 | −4.6 | −281 |
| Lulu | 80 | 47.5%37%–58% | −2.3 | +283 | −1.7 | +13 |
| Thresh | 77 | 41.6%31%–53% | −7.2 | −1 | −4.3 | +16 |
| Nautilus | 63 | 44.4%33%–57% | −4.9 | +242 | −3.3 | +217 |
| Morgana | 61 | 59.0%47%–70% | +11.0 | −174 | −5.8 | −110 |
| Blitzcrank | 59 | 49.2%37%–62% | +1.2 | +195 | −0.7 | +146 |
| Nami | 51 | 51.0%38%–64% | +2.8 | +251 | −2.0 | −23 |
| Senna | 49 | 51.0%37%–64% | +1.3 | −396 | −4.7 | −206 |
| Karma | 46 | 56.5%42%–70% | +6.8 | −82 | −4.3 | −173 |
| Leona | 43 | 30.2%19%–45% | −18.3 | +141 | −3.3 | +171 |
| Pyke | 41 | 53.7%39%–68% | +4.1 | −207 | −2.8 | +312 |
| Milio | 37 | 43.2%29%–59% | −5.5 | +265 | −4.7 | −189 |
| Janna | 36 | 47.2%32%–63% | −1.5 | +87 | +0.1 | +84 |
| Swain | 36 | 47.2%32%–63% | −1.4 | −383 | −5.8 | −172 |
| Soraka | 29 | 37.9%23%–56% | −10.7 | +277 | +1.3 | −202 |
| Braum | 29 | 48.3%31%–66% | +0.2 | +234 | −4.9 | +4 |
| Yuumi | 29 | 48.3%31%–66% | −2.9 | +197 | −0.5 | −609 |
| Rakan | 29 | 41.4%26%–59% | −7.7 | +136 | −5.4 | +161 |
| Alistar | 25 | 40.0%23%–59% | −8.5 | +334 | −5.4 | +103 |