Lux: Few games, Lux 54.9% over 71 games.
Few games
Lux
Lux win rate
54.9%
expected 53.8
▲ 1.2 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold+29
CS−0.6
XP+97
Cho'Gath LP a game
—69 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.Last 30 days →
Lux: Few games, Lux 54.9% over 71 games.
Few games
Lux win rate
54.9%
▲ 1.2 pts over expected
—69 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leona | 31 | 58.1%41%–74% | 55.2% | +3.1 | −402 | −5.2 | −166 |
| Seraphine | 47 | 55.3%41%–69% | 54.6% | +0.9 | +97 | −6.2 | +206 |
| Morgana | 29 | 58.6%41%–74% | 54.5% | +4.5 | −11 | −4.6 | −44 |
| Blitzcrank | 40 | 55.0%40%–69% | 54.4% | +0.7 | −246 | −6.3 | +59 |
| Soraka | 22 | 63.6%43%–80% | 54.2% | +10.1 | −328 | −6.3 | +51 |
| Thresh | 50 | 56.0%42%–69% | 54.0% | +2.4 | −436 | −7.4 | −81 |
| Lux | 71 | 54.9%43%–66% | 54.0% | +1.2 | +29 | −0.6 | +97 |
| Nautilus | 41 | 58.5%43%–72% | 53.6% | +5.7 | −103 | −6.1 | +85 |
| Pantheon | 34 | 67.7%51%–81% | 53.3% | +16.0 | +307 | −4.6 | +64 |
| Swain | 20 | 40.0%22%–61% | 52.8% | −13.7 | +214 | −2.4 | +146 |
| Brand | 23 | 52.2%33%–71% | 52.6% | −0.5 | −103 | −5.7 | +26 |
| Lulu | 38 | 52.6%37%–68% | 52.3% | +0.4 | −347 | −8.0 | −35 |
| Senna | 36 | 47.2%32%–63% | 52.1% | −5.4 | +148 | −3.4 | +101 |
| Rakan | 23 | 47.8%29%–67% | 51.8% | −4.2 | −741 | −11.8 | −498 |
| Pyke | 26 | 50.0%32%–68% | 50.9% | −1.0 | +209 | −7.0 | −120 |
44.5% over 869 games (95% range 41.3–47.9%). SG Ranked, all ranks, patch 26.21.
869 Cho'Gath games in Support, against 0 opponents with 100+ games each. SG Ranked, all ranks, patch 26.21, 20 Oct – 3 Nov 2026.