- Win
- 50.4%
- ▲0.4 vs Support
- LP a game
- +5.90
- ±2.43
- Games
- 391
- a win +28.0 · a loss −16.5
- Pick · Ban
- 0.18 · 0.73%
- as Support · any role
Gragas Support on SG, patch 26.21: Stormraider's Surge + Inspiration; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 391 games).
Low sample. 391 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 64%Flex Adaptive force 97%Defense Health scaling 85%Set taken in 56% of games
Every rune with its win rate25 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 72% | 48.2% | 42.5–54.0% |
| Scorch | 68% | 47.2% | 41.2–53.2% |
| Transcendence | 57% | 44.6% | 38.2–51.2% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 29% | 47.3% | 38.3–56.5% |
| Arcane Comet | 28% | 44.4% | 35.4–53.9% |
| Gathering StormFew games | 7.2% | 50.0% | 32.6–67.4% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 5.1% | 50.0% | 29.9–70.1% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 53% | 49.0% | 42.3–55.8% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 38% | 47.3% | 39.5–55.3% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 14% | 60.4% | 46.9–72.4% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| AftershockFew games | 19% | 61.6% | 50.2–72.0% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 18% | 61.4% | 49.7–72.0% |
| Bone PlatingFew games | 17% | 53.7% | 41.9–65.1% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 15% | 56.1% | 43.3–68.2% |
| Second WindFew games | 14% | 60.7% | 47.6–72.4% |
| OvergrowthFew games | 14% | 58.2% | 45.0–70.3% |
| DemolishFew games | 7.4% | 58.6% | 40.7–74.5% |
| Grasp of the UndyingFew games | 5.4% | 47.6% | 28.3–67.6% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 5.4% | 52.4% | 32.4–71.7% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate HunterFew games | 15% | 49.2% | 36.8–61.6% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 15% | 50.9% | 38.3–63.4% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 12% | 44.4% | 30.9–58.8% |
| Grisly MementosFew games | 6.4% | 56.0% | 37.1–73.3% |
| Deep WardFew games | 6.1% | 41.7% | 24.5–61.2% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 5.1% | 50.0% | 29.9–70.1% |
Questions
What keystone do Gragas Support players take on SG?
Stormraider's Surge, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 20% of 391 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 45.0% win rate.
What other rune page do Gragas Support players use?
Arcane Comet with Inspiration: 20% of 391 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 44.2% win rate.
Which stat shards do Gragas Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 56% of 391 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.6% win rate.




























