Lux: Even lane, Hwei 55.4% over 204 games.
Even lane
Lux
Hwei win rate
55.4%
expected 50.3
▲ 5.1 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−46
CS−0.2
XP−4
Early and late
Under 25 min57.1%21 games
35 min or more59.7%67 games
LP a game
+6.3±3.1
Lux: Even lane, Hwei 55.4% over 204 games.
Even lane
Hwei win rate
55.4%
▲ 5.1 pts over expected
+6.3±3.1
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mel | 20 | 60.0%39%–78% | 56.3% | +4.0 | −53 | −2.2 | +120 |
| Yuumi | 23 | 52.2%33%–71% | 54.8% | −2.9 | +610 | +10.9 | −12 |
| Ashe | 28 | 53.6%36%–70% | 54.4% | −0.9 | +172 | +0.6 | +47 |
| Pantheon | 55 | 61.8%49%–73% | 54.0% | +9.3 | −137 | +0.8 | +241 |
| Neeko | 26 | 61.5%43%–78% | 53.7% | +8.5 | −46 | −4.5 | −14 |
| Pyke | 57 | 52.6%40%–65% | 53.0% | −0.5 | −278 | +5.6 | +83 |
| Lulu | 84 | 57.1%46%–67% | 53.0% | +5.3 | +282 | +2.7 | +21 |
| Lux | 204 | 55.4%49%–62% | 52.4% | +5.1 | −46 | −0.2 | −4 |
| Rakan | 38 | 55.3%40%–70% | 52.4% | +3.2 | +734 | +6.3 | +542 |
| Nami | 61 | 60.7%48%–72% | 52.0% | +10.5 | +447 | +4.4 | +135 |
| Bard | 29 | 41.4%26%–59% | 51.9% | −11.6 | −16 | +5.1 | −9 |
| Nautilus | 103 | 53.4%44%–63% | 51.8% | +2.2 | +126 | +3.2 | +96 |
| Tahm Kench | 30 | 43.3%27%–61% | 51.7% | −9.3 | −56 | +2.5 | +60 |
| Vel'Koz | 40 | 65.0%50%–78% | 51.7% | +15.1 | −223 | −2.7 | −202 |
| Xerath | 21 | 47.6%28%–68% | 51.7% | −4.4 | −157 | −2.0 | −218 |
| Karma | 69 | 44.9%34%–57% | 51.2% | −7.8 | +226 | +1.4 | +125 |
| Soraka | 45 | 55.6%41%–69% | 51.2% | +5.0 | +511 | +4.8 | +193 |
| Seraphine | 151 | 53.6%46%–61% | 51.0% | +4.0 | +161 | +2.9 | +119 |
| Poppy | 21 | 52.4%32%–72% | 50.9% | +1.6 | +157 | +5.1 | +280 |
| Swain | 57 | 52.6%40%–65% | 50.8% | +2.2 | +62 | −0.8 | −46 |