Lux: Even lane, Hwei 52.8% over 271 games.
Even lane
Lux
Hwei win rate
52.8%
expected 49.2
▲ 3.6 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−143
CS−1.2
XP−126
Early and late
Under 25 min48.3%29 games
35 min or more52.8%91 games
LP a game
+4.7±2.7
Lux: Even lane, Hwei 52.8% over 271 games.
Even lane
Hwei win rate
52.8%
▲ 3.6 pts over expected
+4.7±2.7
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mel | 27 | 59.3%41%–75% | 55.3% | +4.3 | −176 | −2.6 | +67 |
| Malphite | 22 | 68.2%47%–84% | 54.4% | +14.9 | +183 | −1.0 | +183 |
| Ashe | 39 | 56.4%41%–71% | 53.8% | +2.9 | +106 | −0.8 | −110 |
| Pantheon | 73 | 61.6%50%–72% | 53.7% | +10.0 | −76 | +0.6 | +287 |
| Yuumi | 47 | 46.8%33%–61% | 53.7% | −7.9 | +502 | +12.0 | −56 |
| Neeko | 32 | 62.5%45%–77% | 53.2% | +10.4 | +2 | −2.6 | +42 |
| Camille | 20 | 35.0%18%–57% | 52.1% | −18.3 | −304 | +2.8 | +279 |
| Lulu | 110 | 54.6%45%–64% | 51.9% | +3.6 | +288 | +2.9 | +47 |
| Bard | 36 | 44.4%30%–60% | 51.8% | −8.2 | −84 | +6.0 | +14 |
| Nautilus | 126 | 52.4%44%–61% | 51.0% | +2.0 | +204 | +3.4 | +81 |
| Xerath | 34 | 50.0%34%–66% | 51.0% | −1.1 | −137 | +0.3 | −70 |
| Rakan | 47 | 53.2%39%–67% | 51.0% | +2.6 | +607 | +5.8 | +456 |
| Vel'Koz | 43 | 65.1%50%–78% | 50.9% | +16.3 | −281 | −1.1 | −178 |
| Lux | 271 | 52.8%47%–59% | 50.9% | +3.6 | −143 | −1.2 | −126 |
| Morgana | 120 | 55.0%46%–64% | 50.7% | +6.0 | +162 | +0.9 | +169 |
| Milio | 76 | 56.6%45%–67% | 50.7% | +7.4 | +414 | +5.5 | +78 |
| Karma | 93 | 47.3%37%–57% | 50.6% | −4.3 | +231 | +1.1 | +103 |
| Soraka | 66 | 56.1%44%–67% | 50.5% | +6.8 | +412 | +3.7 | +118 |
| Tahm Kench | 39 | 43.6%29%–59% | 50.5% | −7.8 | +2 | +1.0 | +36 |
| Pyke | 76 | 44.7%34%–56% | 50.3% | −7.0 | −323 | +5.9 | +84 |