- Win
- 50.6%
- ▲0.6 vs Top
- LP a game
- +1.90
- ±0.42
- Games
- 9,118
- a win +20.7 · a loss −17.6
- Pick · Ban
- 4.1 · 11.4%
- as Top · any role
Illaoi Top on SG, patch 26.21: Black Cleaver, Iceborn Gauntlet, Spirit Visage; Grasp of the Undying + Precision; skill order E > Q > W (each the most played of 9,118 games).
Rune pages
ResolvePrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 92%Flex Adaptive force 95%Defense Health scaling 87%Set taken in 82% of games
Every rune with its win rate34 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Last Stand | 90% | 50.7% | 49.6–51.8% |
| Presence of Mind | 84% | 50.5% | 49.4–51.6% |
| Conqueror | 38% | 49.6% | 47.9–51.2% |
| Legend: Haste | 37% | 49.8% | 48.1–51.5% |
| Triumph | 10% | 52.0% | 48.8–55.2% |
| Cut Down | 2.6% | 50.4% | 44.1–56.7% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 2.4% | 51.6% | 45.0–58.2% |
| Coup de Grace | 2.3% | 55.4% | 48.7–61.9% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 2.0% | 48.9% | 41.6–56.2% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 0.9% | 56.0% | 45.3–66.1% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 0.5% | 55.6% | 41.2–69.1% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Demolish | 87% | 50.4% | 49.3–51.5% |
| Bone Plating | 80% | 50.1% | 48.9–51.2% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 60% | 51.1% | 49.8–52.4% |
| Overgrowth | 59% | 50.9% | 49.6–52.2% |
| Second Wind | 6.9% | 51.2% | 47.3–55.1% |
| Revitalize | 4.5% | 50.0% | 45.2–54.8% |
| Conditioning | 2.5% | 55.6% | 49.0–62.0% |
| Unflinching | 1.9% | 51.4% | 44.1–58.7% |
| Shield BashFew games | 0.3% | 60.7% | 42.4–76.4% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Biscuit Delivery | 4.9% | 50.9% | 46.3–55.5% |
| Cosmic Insight | 4.9% | 51.4% | 46.7–56.0% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 0.6% | 50.0% | 36.9–63.1% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 0.3% | 66.7% | 48.8–80.8% |
| Cash BackFew games | 0.3% | 62.1% | 44.0–77.3% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 0.3% | 50.0% | 32.6–67.4% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 3.6% | 47.9% | 42.5–53.3% |
| Transcendence | 2.1% | 49.5% | 42.4–56.5% |
| Scorch | 1.6% | 36.1% | 28.7–44.1% |
| Gathering Storm | 1.4% | 53.5% | 44.9–62.0% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 0.7% | 43.1% | 31.8–55.2% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 0.3% | 34.6% | 19.4–53.8% |
| CelerityFew games | 0.3% | 37.5% | 21.2–57.3% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 0.2% | 52.4% | 32.4–71.7% |
Questions
What keystone do Illaoi Top players take on SG?
Grasp of the Undying, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 57% of 9,118 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.5% win rate.
What other rune page do Illaoi Top players use?
Conqueror with Resolve: 31% of 9,118 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.7% win rate.
Which stat shards do Illaoi Top players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 82% of 9,118 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.3% win rate.





































