- Win
- 49.9%
- ▼0.1 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- +2.60
- ±0.31
- Games
- 18.5k
- a win +22.8 · a loss −17.8
- Pick · Ban
- 8.4 · 2.2%
- as Jungle · any role
Jarvan IV Jungle on SG, patch 26.21: Profane Hydra, Voltaic Cyclosword, Bastionbreaker; Conqueror + Inspiration; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 18,511 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 95%Flex Adaptive force 98%Defense Health scaling 92%Set taken in 89% of games
Every rune with its win rate32 runes · 3 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 95% | 50.0% | 49.2–50.7% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 89% | 49.9% | 49.1–50.6% |
| Conqueror | 89% | 49.9% | 49.1–50.6% |
| Coup de Grace | 86% | 49.9% | 49.1–50.6% |
| Cut Down | 6.9% | 48.7% | 46.0–51.5% |
| Legend: Haste | 5.1% | 50.6% | 47.4–53.8% |
| Press the Attack | 4.0% | 49.2% | 45.6–52.8% |
| Last Stand | 2.6% | 51.3% | 46.9–55.7% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 0.9% | 47.4% | 40.0–54.8% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 0.5% | 44.4% | 34.6–54.7% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 0.4% | 49.4% | 38.6–60.2% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 0.3% | 48.2% | 35.7–61.0% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 63% | 49.9% | 49.0–50.8% |
| Magical Footwear | 62% | 49.8% | 48.9–50.7% |
| Cash Back | 2.9% | 55.0% | 50.8–59.1% |
| Triple Tonic | 1.4% | 46.9% | 40.9–53.0% |
| Approach Velocity | 0.6% | 48.7% | 39.6–57.8% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 0.2% | 38.6% | 25.7–53.4% |
| First StrikeFew games | 0.2% | 45.2% | 31.2–60.1% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 0.2% | 40.7% | 24.5–59.3% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 33% | 50.2% | 49.0–51.5% |
| Relentless Hunter | 27% | 50.0% | 48.6–51.4% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 4.8% | 47.3% | 44.0–50.6% |
| Grisly Mementos | 2.7% | 50.7% | 46.3–55.0% |
| Electrocute | 2.7% | 50.0% | 45.6–54.4% |
| Sixth Sense | 2.5% | 51.6% | 47.1–56.2% |
| Treasure Hunter | 2.3% | 57.3% | 52.5–61.9% |
| Dark Harvest | 2.1% | 50.5% | 45.5–55.5% |
| Hail of Blades | 0.9% | 56.0% | 48.4–63.2% |
| Deep Ward | 0.9% | 51.5% | 43.9–59.0% |
| Cheap Shot | 0.8% | 45.1% | 37.2–53.3% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 0.4% | 47.0% | 35.4–58.8% |
Questions
What keystone do Jarvan IV Jungle players take on SG?
Conqueror, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 60% of 18,511 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.0% win rate.
What other rune page do Jarvan IV Jungle players use?
Press the Attack with Inspiration: 4% of 18,511 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.0% win rate.
Which stat shards do Jarvan IV Jungle players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 89% of 18,511 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.9% win rate.




































