Lux: Few games, Jarvan IV 53.0% over 66 games.
Few games
Lux
Jarvan IV win rate
53.0%
expected 48.1
▲ 5.0 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold+202
CS+1.8
XP−112
LP a game
—64 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.Last 30 days →
Lux: Few games, Jarvan IV 53.0% over 66 games.
Few games
Jarvan IV win rate
53.0%
▲ 5.0 pts over expected
—64 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karma | 32 | 56.3%39%–72% | 51.0% | +5.8 | +418 | +6.9 | +77 |
| Pantheon | 26 | 57.7%39%–74% | 50.8% | +7.5 | +155 | +4.4 | −31 |
| Pyke | 28 | 50.0%33%–67% | 50.8% | −0.8 | −306 | +3.6 | −132 |
| Tahm Kench | 23 | 47.8%29%–67% | 50.1% | −2.5 | +138 | +2.4 | −109 |
| Thresh | 55 | 60.0%47%–72% | 50.0% | +11.8 | +455 | +3.6 | −31 |
| Lulu | 39 | 51.3%36%–66% | 49.7% | +1.7 | +430 | +5.9 | −122 |
| Rakan | 25 | 40.0%23%–59% | 49.0% | −9.7 | +844 | +2.9 | +56 |
| Lux | 66 | 53.0%41%–65% | 49.0% | +5.0 | +202 | +1.8 | −112 |
| Senna | 30 | 46.7%30%–64% | 48.9% | −2.5 | +285 | +2.2 | −108 |
| Nautilus | 41 | 48.8%34%–64% | 48.9% | −0.2 | +421 | +5.4 | +8 |
| Blitzcrank | 38 | 55.3%40%–70% | 48.3% | +7.8 | +798 | +6.4 | +182 |
| Nami | 24 | 50.0%31%–69% | 48.0% | +2.1 | +515 | +6.6 | −210 |
| Seraphine | 61 | 49.2%37%–61% | 47.7% | +1.8 | +394 | +5.4 | +35 |
| Soraka | 32 | 40.6%26%–58% | 47.5% | −7.7 | +798 | +9.9 | +82 |
| Morgana | 25 | 36.0%20%–55% | 46.8% | −11.7 | −151 | −5.1 | −421 |
| Milio | 24 | 29.2%15%–49% | 46.4% | −18.8 | +509 | +5.9 | −269 |
| Janna | 23 | 26.1%13%–46% | 46.2% | −21.8 | +550 | +5.1 | −224 |
| Leona | 51 | 39.2%27%–53% | 45.7% | −7.7 | +558 | +5.3 | −26 |
| Alistar | 24 | 25.0%12%–45% | 45.7% | −22.5 | +237 | +5.1 | −275 |