- Win
- 48.2%
- ▼1.9 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- +2.50
- ±0.39
- Games
- 12.5k
- a win +23.5 · a loss −17.5
- Pick · Ban
- 5.6 · 3.2%
- as Jungle · any role
Kha'Zix Jungle on SG, patch 26.21: Umbral Glaive, Voltaic Cyclosword, Bastionbreaker; First Strike + Domination; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 12,458 games).
Rune pages
InspirationPrimary
DominationSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 95%Flex Adaptive force 98%Defense Health scaling 90%Set taken in 87% of games
Every rune with its win rate41 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 86% | 48.2% | 47.3–49.2% |
| Treasure Hunter | 77% | 48.3% | 47.3–49.3% |
| Dark Harvest | 42% | 47.6% | 46.3–48.9% |
| Grisly Mementos | 40% | 47.6% | 46.2–49.0% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 6.4% | 46.7% | 43.2–50.1% |
| Sixth Sense | 4.5% | 44.8% | 40.7–48.9% |
| Relentless Hunter | 4.2% | 48.0% | 43.8–52.3% |
| Electrocute | 2.1% | 47.7% | 41.7–53.8% |
| Deep Ward | 1.1% | 50.4% | 42.0–58.7% |
| Taste of Blood | 0.8% | 45.7% | 36.5–55.2% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 0.8% | 47.9% | 38.1–57.9% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 0.4% | 45.7% | 32.2–59.8% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triple Tonic | 47% | 49.2% | 47.9–50.5% |
| Cash Back | 44% | 49.3% | 48.0–50.6% |
| Cosmic Insight | 43% | 48.8% | 47.5–50.2% |
| First Strike | 40% | 48.9% | 47.5–50.3% |
| Magical Footwear | 6.1% | 49.9% | 46.3–53.4% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 0.4% | 61.2% | 47.3–73.6% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 0.3% | 41.0% | 27.1–56.6% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | 0.3% | 52.8% | 37.0–68.0% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 0.3% | 54.6% | 38.0–70.2% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gathering Storm | 23% | 47.7% | 45.8–49.5% |
| Absolute Focus | 22% | 48.0% | 46.2–49.9% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 14% | 48.1% | 45.7–50.4% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 13% | 49.1% | 46.7–51.6% |
| Waterwalking | 9.7% | 48.9% | 46.1–51.7% |
| Transcendence | 7.0% | 48.6% | 45.3–51.9% |
| Celerity | 2.8% | 50.1% | 45.0–55.3% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 0.8% | 47.1% | 37.7–56.7% |
| ScorchFew games | 0.6% | 39.2% | 29.2–50.3% |
| Manaflow BandFew games | 0.4% | 48.9% | 35.0–63.0% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 24% | 46.5% | 44.7–48.3% |
| Coup de Grace | 24% | 46.6% | 44.8–48.4% |
| Legend: Haste | 3.3% | 45.0% | 40.2–49.8% |
| Cut Down | 2.6% | 46.5% | 41.2–51.9% |
| Conqueror | 1.8% | 41.0% | 34.8–47.5% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 1.2% | 41.5% | 33.9–49.6% |
| Last StandFew games | 0.5% | 38.3% | 27.1–51.0% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 0.5% | 49.1% | 36.6–61.7% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 0.4% | 55.3% | 41.3–68.6% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 0.2% | 25.0% | 12.7–43.4% |
Questions
What keystone do Kha'Zix Jungle players take on SG?
First Strike, with Domination as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 38% of 12,458 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.3% win rate.
What other rune page do Kha'Zix Jungle players use?
Dark Harvest with Precision: 23% of 12,458 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 46.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Kha'Zix Jungle players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 87% of 12,458 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.3% win rate.












































