- Win
- 47.8%
- ▼2.2 vs Support
- LP a game
- +3.00
- ±0.66
- Games
- 4,708
- a win +24.9 · a loss −17.7
- Pick · Ban
- 2.1 · 1.1%
- as Support · any role
Build
Items 14.4% of games with a core · 47.2% won
- Hextech Rocketbelt
- Zhonya's Hourglass
- Stormsurge
- I
48.5%won32% · 17pick, 17 games - S
51.5%won28% · 15pick, 15 games - M
48.2%won13% · 7pick, 7 games
- M
31.2%won17% · 11pick, 11 games
47.2% won (41.1–53.4) · 252 games
Start
- Health Potion ×2
86% · 48.3% won
Boots
- Sorcerer's Shoes
54% · 49.5% won
Spells
- Flash
- Ignite
57% · 48.5% won
or F
H
30%
Skills · max
64% · 48.6% won
or ›› 2.8%









Runes Arcane Comet + Domination
or Arcane Comet + Inspiration 34%
Lanes you meet
Toughest
- Swain37.4%−4.6 points against what the two win rates suggest131 · met 2.8%
Across ranks
Iron to Silver37th of 43
Gold and Platinum36th of 41
Emerald and Diamond30th of 39
Master+Off-meta
Under each tier: win rate, LP a game ▲▼ with its ±95%, games. Hollow: under 200 games.
Best partners
- Jinx235 games52.3%
- Master Yi275 games51.3%
- Jhin559 games49.2%+0.7
Most played
- Jhin559 games49.2%
- Kai'Sa537 games43.8%
- Caitlyn478 games44.8%
Other Support picks
LP by rank10 tiers
Net LP a game by rank
LP a game95% rangeRank averageSmall sample
By rank
| Rank | Games | Win rate | A win | A loss | LP a game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Iron292 games, small sample | 292 | 49.7% | +22.0 | −18.1 | +1.90rank +0.70, ±2.43, the 95% range, over 292 games |
| Bronze692 games | 692 | 46.8% | +25.2 | −16.6 | +3.10rank +3.21, ±1.67, the 95% range, over 692 games |
| Silver1,050 games | 1,050 | 47.3% | +24.8 | −17.3 | +2.70rank +2.83, ±1.37, the 95% range, over 1,050 games |
| Gold940 games | 940 | 48.5% | +25.5 | −18.2 | +3.10rank +2.57, ±1.49, the 95% range, over 940 games |
| Platinum814 games | 814 | 49.8% | +25.5 | −18.3 | +3.60rank +2.05, ±1.59, the 95% range, over 814 games |
| Emerald437 games | 437 | 47.5% | +25.5 | −18.0 | +3.20rank +1.61, ±2.16, the 95% range, over 437 games |
| Diamond167 games, small sample | 167 | 49.7% | +23.7 | −17.6 | +3.10rank +2.26, ±3.31, the 95% range, over 167 games |
| Master92 games, small sample | 92 | 45.7% | +23.5 | −16.9 | +1.60rank +2.26, ±4.40, the 95% range, over 92 games |
| Grandmaster28 games, small sample | 28 | 46.4% | +19.2 | −20.5 | −2.00rank +0.93, ±7.49, the 95% range, over 28 games |
| Challenger14 games, small sample | 14 | 50.0% | +19.3 | −19.7 | −0.20rank +1.19, ±10.65, the 95% range, over 14 games |
A win and a loss
Win rate by game length7 lengths
Win, pick and LP by patch2 patches
| Patch | Win rate | Pick | Ban | LP a game | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.21 | 47.8%, 46% to 49%, the 95% range | 2.1% | 1.1% | +3.00, ±0.66, the 95% range, over 4,526 games | 4,708 |
| 26.20 | 47.7%, 46% to 50%, the 95% range | 2.2% | 0.9% | +3.40, ±0.99, the 95% range, over 1,998 games | 2,074 |
Questions
Is Neeko Support good right now?
Grade D, 34th of 39 Support picks: 47.8% won over 4,708 games in all ranks on SG, patch 26.21.
How much LP does Neeko Support net a game?
+3.00 LP a game (±0.66) in all ranks on SG, patch 26.21, against a rank average of +2.32.
Which lanes are hardest for Neeko Support?
Against what the two champions' win rates suggest, the toughest lanes in all ranks on SG, patch 26.21 are Swain (37.4%).
Who does Neeko Support win most with?
Miss Fortune Bot: the pair won 52.2% of 433 games in all ranks on SG, patch 26.21.
Does Neeko Support win more in short or long games?
Neeko Support wins most in games of 25–29 minutes: 47.2% in all ranks on SG, patch 26.21.





















































