- Win
- 50.3%
- ▲0.3 vs Support
- LP a game
- +3.90
- ±0.62
- Games
- 5,180
- a win +24.8 · a loss −17.6
- Pick · Ban
- 2.3 · 0.81%
- as Support · any role
Renata Glasc Support on SG, patch 26.21: Locket of the Iron Solari, Shurelya's Battlesong, Imperial Mandate; Guardian + Domination; skill order E > W > Q (each the most played of 5,180 games).
Rune pages
ResolvePrimary
DominationSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 71%Flex Adaptive force 89%Defense Health scaling 89%Set taken in 62% of games
Every rune with its win rate36 runes · 4 trees
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 92% | 50.7% | 49.2–52.1% |
| Guardian | 73% | 50.7% | 49.1–52.3% |
| Shield Bash | 70% | 50.9% | 49.3–52.5% |
| Unflinching | 47% | 51.0% | 49.0–53.0% |
| Revitalize | 46% | 50.2% | 48.2–52.2% |
| Font of Life | 5.1% | 45.9% | 40.0–51.9% |
| Overgrowth | 2.3% | 50.8% | 42.0–59.6% |
| ConditioningFew games | 1.5% | 41.0% | 30.8–52.1% |
| Second WindFew games | 1.4% | 52.9% | 41.3–64.1% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Relentless Hunter | 42% | 50.5% | 48.4–52.6% |
| Sixth Sense | 41% | 50.3% | 48.2–52.4% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 5.7% | 54.9% | 49.2–60.5% |
| Deep Ward | 4.8% | 53.0% | 46.8–59.2% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 1.3% | 59.4% | 47.6–70.2% |
| Grisly MementosFew games | 0.8% | 54.8% | 40.0–68.8% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 0.4% | 63.6% | 43.0–80.3% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 27% | 49.8% | 47.2–52.4% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 22% | 48.8% | 45.9–51.7% |
| Magical Footwear | 6.7% | 50.0% | 44.8–55.2% |
| Cash BackFew games | 1.2% | 41.9% | 30.5–54.3% |
| Glacial AugmentFew games | 0.8% | 31.0% | 19.1–46.0% |
| Unsealed SpellbookFew games | 0.7% | 46.0% | 31.0–61.6% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | 0.5% | 40.7% | 24.5–59.3% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 0.5% | 40.0% | 23.4–59.3% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 0.4% | 27.3% | 13.2–48.2% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 25% | 49.9% | 47.2–52.7% |
| Manaflow Band | 24% | 49.9% | 47.1–52.7% |
| Summon Aery | 23% | 50.3% | 47.5–53.2% |
| Scorch | 23% | 50.3% | 47.5–53.2% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 2.0% | 47.5% | 38.1–57.2% |
| Gathering StormFew games | 1.9% | 49.5% | 39.9–59.2% |
| CelerityFew games | 0.9% | 56.8% | 42.2–70.3% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 0.8% | 59.0% | 43.4–72.9% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 0.7% | 55.3% | 39.7–69.9% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 0.6% | 50.0% | 33.2–66.9% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 0.6% | 50.0% | 33.2–66.9% |
Questions
What keystone do Renata Glasc Support players take on SG?
Guardian, with Domination as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 45% of 5,180 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Renata Glasc Support players use?
Summon Aery with Resolve: 21% of 5,180 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Renata Glasc Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 62% of 5,180 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.3% win rate.








































