Viego: Few games, Sion 47.2% over 72 games.
Few games
Viego
Sion win rate
47.2%
expected 51.3
▼ 4.1 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−180
CS+5.2
XP+212
LP a game
—67 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.Last 30 days →
Viego: Few games, Sion 47.2% over 72 games.
Few games
Sion win rate
47.2%
▼ 4.1 pts under expected
—67 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Qiyana | 22 | 68.2%47%–84% | 58.8% | +10.1 | −361 | +7.5 | +176 |
| Lee Sin | 46 | 65.2%51%–77% | 57.9% | +8.4 | −349 | +8.6 | +59 |
| Hecarim | 23 | 60.9%41%–78% | 55.8% | +5.5 | −445 | −0.7 | −189 |
| Kha'Zix | 38 | 57.9%42%–72% | 54.6% | +3.7 | −549 | +9.3 | +63 |
| Shaco | 28 | 60.7%42%–76% | 53.7% | +7.7 | −79 | +10.7 | +262 |
| Vi | 30 | 56.7%39%–73% | 53.4% | +3.6 | +234 | +10.7 | +351 |
| Sylas | 20 | 60.0%39%–78% | 53.0% | +7.5 | +394 | +10.0 | +427 |
| Xin Zhao | 26 | 65.4%46%–81% | 52.6% | +13.9 | +179 | +9.0 | +227 |
| Graves | 32 | 46.9%31%–64% | 52.1% | −5.8 | −175 | −2.1 | +6 |
| Kayn | 58 | 50.0%38%–62% | 52.0% | −2.4 | +125 | +6.3 | +199 |
| Nocturne | 29 | 51.7%34%–69% | 52.0% | −0.3 | −118 | +1.5 | +9 |
| Master Yi | 54 | 50.0%37%–63% | 51.1% | −1.3 | −64 | +6.4 | +146 |
| Viego | 72 | 47.2%36%–59% | 50.5% | −4.1 | −180 | +5.2 | +212 |
| Briar | 32 | 56.3%39%–72% | 50.2% | +6.7 | −194 | +9.5 | +363 |
| Jarvan IV | 52 | 36.5%25%–50% | 50.1% | −15.9 | −70 | +5.6 | +97 |
| Cho'Gath | 42 | 45.2%31%–60% | 48.4% | −3.6 | +69 | +5.7 | +82 |
| Wukong | 30 | 43.3%27%–61% | 48.3% | −5.5 | +242 | +14.1 | +399 |
| Shyvana | 22 | 31.8%16%–53% | 48.1% | −17.5 | −588 | −10.7 | −707 |