- Win
- 50.4%
- ▲0.4 vs Support
- LP a game
- +3.30
- ±0.81
- Games
- 2,811
- a win +23.4 · a loss −17.4
- Pick · Ban
- 0.93 · 15.3%
- as Support · any role
Teemo Support on SG, last 30 days: Malignance, Liandry's Torment, Shadowflame; Dark Harvest + Sorcery; skill order E > Q > W (each the most played of 2,811 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 55%Flex Adaptive force 91%Defense Health scaling 81%Set taken in 47% of games
Every rune with its win rate37 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gathering Storm | 64% | 50.9% | 48.6–53.2% |
| Transcendence | 56% | 50.6% | 48.1–53.1% |
| Manaflow Band | 22% | 51.3% | 47.3–55.2% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 18% | 52.1% | 47.7–56.5% |
| Scorch | 16% | 53.4% | 48.8–57.9% |
| Deathfire Touch | 12% | 53.7% | 48.4–58.9% |
| Celerity | 7.2% | 53.7% | 46.8–60.5% |
| Arcane Comet | 6.7% | 57.1% | 50.0–64.0% |
| Absolute Focus | 5.0% | 48.6% | 40.4–56.8% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 2.2% | 50.8% | 38.8–62.7% |
| Summon AeryFew games | 1.2% | 39.4% | 24.7–56.3% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 74% | 51.3% | 49.2–53.4% |
| Cheap Shot | 67% | 51.3% | 49.0–53.5% |
| Dark Harvest | 56% | 50.6% | 48.1–53.1% |
| Grisly Mementos | 47% | 50.5% | 47.8–53.2% |
| Sixth Sense | 6.5% | 53.3% | 46.1–60.4% |
| Deep Ward | 6.1% | 47.7% | 40.3–55.1% |
| Sudden Impact | 4.7% | 49.2% | 40.9–57.7% |
| Taste of Blood | 4.3% | 42.6% | 34.2–51.5% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 1.1% | 35.5% | 21.1–53.1% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 1.1% | 43.3% | 27.4–60.8% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Alacrity | 20% | 49.4% | 45.2–53.5% |
| Triumph | 17% | 49.5% | 45.0–54.0% |
| Press the Attack | 15% | 50.6% | 45.8–55.4% |
| Coup de Grace | 14% | 50.5% | 45.6–55.5% |
| Cut Down | 4.4% | 41.9% | 33.6–50.7% |
| Last StandFew games | 2.3% | 46.9% | 35.2–58.9% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 1.7% | 38.8% | 26.4–52.8% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 1.5% | 36.6% | 23.6–51.9% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 1.4% | 36.8% | 23.4–52.7% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overgrowth | 11% | 46.8% | 41.3–52.3% |
| Bone Plating | 10% | 47.9% | 42.2–53.7% |
| Demolish | 5.8% | 43.8% | 36.4–51.5% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 5.6% | 42.4% | 35.0–50.2% |
| ConditioningFew games | 1.1% | 40.6% | 25.5–57.7% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 0.9% | 50.0% | 31.4–68.6% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 0.8% | 61.9% | 40.9–79.3% |
Questions
What keystone do Teemo Support players take on SG?
Dark Harvest, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 51% of 2,811 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 50.4% win rate.
What other rune page do Teemo Support players use?
Press the Attack with Sorcery: 11% of 2,811 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 51.1% win rate.
Which stat shards do Teemo Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 47% of 2,811 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 51.5% win rate.









































