Lux: Few games, Lux 58.7% over 75 games.
Few games
Lux
Lux win rate
58.7%
expected 54.7
▲ 4.0 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold+273
CS−4.2
XP+242
Shyvana LP a game
—73 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.Last 30 days →
Lux: Few games, Lux 58.7% over 75 games.
Few games
Lux win rate
58.7%
▲ 4.0 pts over expected
—73 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blitzcrank | 39 | 71.8%56%–83% | 57.7% | +16.1 | −349 | −11.2 | +164 |
| Leona | 47 | 61.7%47%–74% | 57.6% | +4.8 | −405 | −9.3 | +20 |
| Seraphine | 66 | 63.6%52%–74% | 57.2% | +7.9 | +76 | −7.1 | +202 |
| Alistar | 27 | 66.7%48%–81% | 56.9% | +10.7 | −148 | −14.7 | −59 |
| Zyra | 20 | 60.0%39%–78% | 56.6% | +3.6 | −29 | +0.3 | +168 |
| Senna | 22 | 63.6%43%–80% | 55.9% | +8.3 | +127 | −10.4 | +43 |
| Morgana | 34 | 58.8%42%–74% | 55.8% | +3.4 | −190 | −10.0 | −92 |
| Lulu | 32 | 65.6%48%–80% | 55.7% | +11.0 | −203 | −10.0 | +319 |
| Brand | 25 | 60.0%41%–77% | 55.6% | +4.8 | −60 | −3.3 | −104 |
| Lux | 75 | 58.7%47%–69% | 55.5% | +4.0 | +273 | −4.2 | +242 |
| Nautilus | 50 | 62.0%48%–74% | 55.5% | +7.7 | −214 | −7.9 | −99 |
| Vel'Koz | 20 | 45.0%26%–66% | 55.3% | −11.0 | +451 | −8.4 | +441 |
| Thresh | 43 | 48.8%35%–63% | 55.0% | −7.1 | −193 | −8.4 | −47 |
| Pantheon | 23 | 69.6%49%–84% | 54.3% | +16.5 | +170 | −9.6 | +45 |
| Swain | 33 | 51.5%35%–68% | 54.1% | −2.9 | +223 | −4.4 | +285 |
| Pyke | 35 | 60.0%44%–74% | 53.9% | +6.9 | +386 | −9.8 | −31 |
| Neeko | 21 | 61.9%41%–79% | 53.8% | +8.7 | +15 | −7.7 | +74 |
| Yuumi | 20 | 45.0%26%–66% | 52.7% | −8.2 | −584 | −18.9 | +394 |
41.0% over 1,000 games (95% range 38.0–44.1%). all servers Ranked, all ranks, patch 26.21.
1,000 Shyvana games in Support, against 0 opponents with 100+ games each. all servers Ranked, all ranks, patch 26.21, 20 Oct – 4 Nov 2026.