- Win
- 51.3%
- ▲1.3 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +2.80
- ±0.46
- Games
- 8,185
- a win +22.1 · a loss −17.7
- Pick · Ban
- 0.04 · 0.73%
- as Bot · any role
Singed Bot, last 30 days: Liandry's Torment, Rylai's Crystal Scepter, Dead Man's Plate; Deathfire Touch + Precision; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 8,185 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 97%Flex Move speed 50%Defense Health scaling 54%Set taken in 33% of games
Every rune with its win rate53 runes · 5 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celerity | 83% | 51.7% | 50.5–52.9% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 77% | 51.9% | 50.7–53.2% |
| Deathfire Touch | 51% | 53.7% | 52.2–55.2% |
| Scorch | 42% | 53.4% | 51.7–55.1% |
| Gathering Storm | 17% | 53.3% | 50.6–55.9% |
| Manaflow Band | 4.9% | 50.1% | 45.2–55.0% |
| Waterwalking | 3.0% | 45.5% | 39.4–51.8% |
| Transcendence | 2.3% | 47.9% | 40.9–55.0% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 2.3% | 44.9% | 38.0–52.1% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 1.9% | 46.1% | 38.4–54.0% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 0.9% | 46.6% | 35.6–57.9% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 0.8% | 44.4% | 32.9–56.7% |
| Summon AeryFew games | 0.3% | 50.0% | 32.1–67.9% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 66% | 51.5% | 50.2–52.9% |
| Last Stand | 63% | 51.0% | 49.7–52.4% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 34% | 47.9% | 46.1–49.8% |
| Conqueror | 34% | 48.6% | 46.8–50.5% |
| Coup de Grace | 4.6% | 55.0% | 49.9–59.9% |
| Legend: Haste | 4.3% | 50.1% | 44.9–55.4% |
| Fleet Footwork | 2.4% | 45.2% | 38.5–52.2% |
| Cut Down | 2.0% | 51.9% | 44.2–59.4% |
| Presence of Mind | 1.9% | 48.0% | 40.2–55.9% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 0.8% | 49.3% | 37.8–60.8% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 0.4% | 41.2% | 26.4–57.8% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overgrowth | 17% | 49.3% | 46.7–51.9% |
| Second Wind | 15% | 48.6% | 45.8–51.3% |
| Conditioning | 5.0% | 53.8% | 48.9–58.6% |
| Demolish | 4.7% | 50.1% | 45.2–55.1% |
| Unflinching | 4.4% | 51.4% | 46.2–56.5% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 4.0% | 50.0% | 44.6–55.4% |
| Bone Plating | 3.7% | 50.5% | 44.9–56.1% |
| Revitalize | 1.8% | 52.0% | 44.1–59.8% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 0.7% | 67.9% | 54.5–78.9% |
| AftershockFew games | 0.5% | 58.5% | 43.4–72.2% |
| Shield BashFew games | 0.4% | 46.7% | 30.2–63.9% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Approach Velocity | 5.6% | 53.0% | 48.5–57.5% |
| Cash Back | 5.2% | 54.4% | 49.6–59.1% |
| Cosmic Insight | 4.3% | 49.3% | 44.1–54.5% |
| Hextech Flashtraption | 2.9% | 50.2% | 43.8–56.6% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 2.0% | 49.7% | 42.2–57.3% |
| Unsealed Spellbook | 1.9% | 51.0% | 43.1–58.8% |
| Triple Tonic | 1.6% | 48.9% | 40.5–57.3% |
| Magical Footwear | 1.5% | 47.2% | 38.6–55.9% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | 1.2% | 51.0% | 41.2–60.8% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cheap Shot | 5.4% | 51.8% | 47.2–56.5% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 4.9% | 51.9% | 47.0–56.7% |
| Dark Harvest | 1.8% | 52.7% | 44.7–60.7% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 0.8% | 52.2% | 40.6–63.5% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 0.8% | 54.4% | 42.7–65.7% |
| Deep WardFew games | 0.7% | 39.0% | 27.6–51.7% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 0.7% | 55.2% | 42.4–67.3% |
| Grisly MementosFew games | 0.7% | 55.4% | 42.4–67.6% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 0.7% | 50.9% | 38.1–63.6% |
Questions
What keystone do Singed Bot players take on all servers?
Deathfire Touch, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 31% of 8,185 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 54.6% win rate.
What other rune page do Singed Bot players use?
Conqueror with Sorcery: 25% of 8,185 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 48.4% win rate.
Which stat shards do Singed Bot players pick?
Adaptive force, Move speed, Health scaling: 33% of 8,185 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 48.6% win rate.
























































