Yone: Hard lane, Sion 46.4% over 10,854 games.
Hard lane
Yone
Sion win rate
46.4%
expected 50.2
▼ 3.8 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−533
CS−12.4
XP−459
Early and late
Under 25 min42.2%2,164 games
35 min or more48.1%2,516 games
LP a game
+0.6±0.4
Yone: Hard lane, Sion 46.4% over 10,854 games.
Hard lane
Sion win rate
46.4%
▼ 3.8 pts under expected
+0.6±0.4
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Malzahar | 724 | 61.6%58%–65% | 58.5% | +11.0 | +603 | +1.9 | +492 |
| Corki | 291 | 60.8%55%–66% | 58.1% | +5.5 | −92 | −4.5 | +248 |
| Akali | 2,177 | 57.0%55%–59% | 56.4% | +5.2 | +241 | +8.1 | +113 |
| Twisted Fate | 269 | 59.5%54%–65% | 56.1% | +6.5 | −232 | +9.7 | +494 |
| Rumble | 1,214 | 56.5%54%–59% | 56.0% | +2.7 | +478 | +10.0 | +251 |
| Jayce | 3,004 | 55.8%54%–58% | 55.6% | +2.2 | −39 | −2.6 | +166 |
| Varus | 695 | 55.4%52%–59% | 54.9% | +1.7 | −95 | −5.1 | +78 |
| Gragas | 1,574 | 55.3%53%–58% | 54.7% | +3.4 | +255 | +12.7 | −77 |
| Heimerdinger | 2,422 | 55.0%53%–57% | 54.5% | +5.1 | −264 | −9.0 | −298 |
| Ryze | 300 | 55.3%50%–61% | 54.4% | +1.9 | +647 | +8.3 | +520 |
| Locke | 219 | 53.9%47%–60% | 54.3% | −0.8 | −116 | +11.4 | +35 |
| Shaco | 213 | 54.5%48%–61% | 54.2% | +0.4 | +1,471 | +38.3 | +978 |
| Pantheon | 3,403 | 54.2%53%–56% | 53.9% | +3.5 | +68 | +8.9 | +177 |
| Kennen | 1,587 | 53.9%51%–56% | 53.6% | +2.3 | +328 | +12.1 | +109 |
| Teemo | 9,452 | 53.7%53%–55% | 53.5% | +4.8 | +443 | +6.8 | +432 |
| Malphite | 7,059 | 53.7%53%–55% | 53.5% | +4.9 | +839 | +23.8 | +396 |
| Aurora | 400 | 55.5%51%–60% | 53.5% | +4.7 | −121 | −0.6 | −360 |
| Smolder | 455 | 53.0%48%–58% | 53.5% | −1.2 | +688 | +10.6 | +692 |
| Galio | 224 | 56.3%50%–63% | 53.2% | +5.3 | +632 | +14.4 | +477 |
| Sylas | 556 | 54.1%50%–58% | 53.1% | +3.1 | +419 | +17.0 | +258 |