- Win
- 32.6%
- ▼17.4 vs Support
- LP a game
- −5.10
- ±2.54
- Games
- 242
- a win +21.8 · a loss −18.0
- Pick · Ban
- 0.01 · 1.2%
- as Support · any role
Low sample. 242 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Build
Start
Hp
×2
×267% · 31.9% won
Spells
Fl
Ba
Ba
30% · 30.1% won
Skills
››starts Q W E
29% · 30.0% won
BootsBerserker's Greaves67% · 30.9% won
Skill path 27% of games · 32.0% won
| Ability | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
| WW | 2 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
| EE | 3 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| RR | 6 | 11 | 16 |
Skills
- ››starts Q W EFew games29%30.0%70
- ››starts Q E WFew games15%16.2%37
- ››starts W Q EFew games14%41.2%34
Starting items
×22 × Health Potion67% · 31.9% won · 163 games
Boots
Berserker's Greaves67% · 30.9% won · 162 games
- Ionian Boots of Lucidity Few games12%30.0% won
- No boots Few games9.5%34.8% won
Summoner spells
Flash + Barrier30% · 30.1% won · 73 gamesFew games
- Flash + Heal Few games24%24.6% won
- Flash + Ignite Few games13%46.9% won
Every option as a table24 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Boots | ||||
| Berserker's Greaves | 67% | 30.9% | 24.3%–38.4% | 162 |
| Ionian Boots of LucidityFew games | 12% | 30.0% | 16.7%–47.9% | 30 |
| No bootsFew games | 9.5% | 34.8% | 18.8%–55.1% | 23 |
| Starting items | ||||
| 2 × Health Potion | 67% | 31.9% | 25.2%–39.4% | 163 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Flash + BarrierFew games | 30% | 30.1% | 20.8%–41.4% | 73 |
| Flash + HealFew games | 24% | 24.6% | 15.2%–37.1% | 57 |
| Flash + IgniteFew games | 13% | 46.9% | 30.9%–63.6% | 32 |
| Exhaust + FlashFew games | 13% | 41.9% | 26.4%–59.2% | 31 |
| Skill order | ||||
| Max Q W E · starts Q W EFew games | 29% | 30.0% | 20.5%–41.5% | 70 |
| Max Q W E · starts Q E WFew games | 15% | 16.2% | 7.7%–31.1% | 37 |
| Max Q W E · starts W Q EFew games | 14% | 41.2% | 26.4%–57.8% | 34 |
| First 11 skill points | ||||
| Q W E Q Q R Q W Q W RFew games | 27% | 32.0% | 20.8%–45.8% | 50 |
| W Q E Q Q R Q W Q W RFew games | 16% | 44.8% | 28.4%–62.5% | 29 |
| Q E W Q Q R Q W Q W RFew games | 15% | 14.8% | 5.9%–32.5% | 27 |
| Finished items | ||||
| Essence ReaverFew games | 40% | 31.3% | 22.9%–41.1% | 96 |
| Navori FlickerbladeFew games | 36% | 37.2% | 27.8%–47.8% | 86 |
| The CollectorFew games | 33% | 38.0% | 28.1%–49.0% | 79 |
| BloodsongFew games | 30% | 24.7% | 16.2%–35.6% | 73 |
| Infinity EdgeFew games | 26% | 39.1% | 28.1%–51.3% | 64 |
| Zaz'Zak's RealmspikeFew games | 24% | 32.2% | 21.7%–44.9% | 59 |
| Yun Tal WildarrowsFew games | 17% | 47.5% | 32.9%–62.5% | 40 |
| Celestial OppositionFew games | 15% | 41.7% | 27.1%–57.8% | 36 |
| Statikk ShivFew games | 11% | 14.8% | 5.9%–32.5% | 27 |
| Mortal ReminderFew games | 8.3% | 60.0% | 38.7%–78.1% | 20 |
Questions
What skill order do Sivir Support players use?
Most often they max Q, W, E and start Q, W, E: 29% of 242 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 30.0% win rate.
Which summoner spells do Sivir Support players take?
Flash and Barrier, in 30% of 242 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 30.1% win rate.































