- Win
- 43.4%
- ▼6.7 vs Top
- LP a game
- −0.40
- ±0.96
- Games
- 1,838
- a win +21.8 · a loss −17.7
- Pick · Ban
- 0.01 · 1.3%
- as Top · any role
Sivir Top, patch 26.21: Essence Reaver, Navori Flickerblade, Infinity Edge; Lethal Tempo + Sorcery; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 1,838 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 96%Flex Adaptive force 97%Defense Health scaling 67%Set taken in 64% of games
Every rune with its win rate28 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presence of Mind | 88% | 42.9% | 40.5–45.4% |
| Cut Down | 86% | 42.8% | 40.4–45.3% |
| Lethal Tempo | 73% | 43.4% | 40.8–46.1% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 65% | 44.6% | 41.8–47.4% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 30% | 41.0% | 37.0–45.2% |
| Fleet Footwork | 18% | 40.8% | 35.6–46.2% |
| Coup de Grace | 8.2% | 42.4% | 34.8–50.4% |
| Triumph | 6.0% | 50.4% | 41.3–59.6% |
| Press the AttackFew games | 3.2% | 45.8% | 33.7–58.3% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 2.1% | 41.0% | 27.1–56.6% |
| Last StandFew games | 1.7% | 51.6% | 34.8–68.0% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 1.1% | 45.0% | 25.8–65.8% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gathering Storm | 56% | 43.3% | 40.3–46.4% |
| Absolute Focus | 52% | 43.1% | 40.0–46.3% |
| Manaflow Band | 5.8% | 40.6% | 31.7–50.1% |
| CelerityFew games | 5.2% | 53.1% | 43.2–62.8% |
| ScorchFew games | 2.6% | 42.6% | 29.5–56.7% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 2.5% | 33.3% | 21.4–47.9% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 2.4% | 50.0% | 35.8–64.2% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cash Back | 25% | 41.8% | 37.3–46.3% |
| Triple Tonic | 23% | 41.4% | 36.8–46.1% |
| Cosmic InsightFew games | 5.1% | 46.2% | 36.4–56.3% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 2.6% | 43.8% | 30.7–57.7% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 2.3% | 42.9% | 29.1–57.8% |
| First StrikeFew games | 1.3% | 56.5% | 36.8–74.4% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone PlatingFew games | 4.2% | 42.9% | 32.4–54.0% |
| OvergrowthFew games | 3.7% | 40.3% | 29.4–52.3% |
| DemolishFew games | 2.9% | 46.3% | 33.7–59.4% |
Questions
What keystone do Sivir Top players take on all servers?
Lethal Tempo, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 43% of 1,838 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 44.4% win rate.
What other rune page do Sivir Top players use?
Fleet Footwork with Sorcery: 15% of 1,838 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 40.6% win rate.
Which stat shards do Sivir Top players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 64% of 1,838 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 43.4% win rate.
































