- Win
- 40.8%
- ▼9.2 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- −2.10
- ±1.22
- Games
- 1,088
- a win +21.1 · a loss −18.5
- Pick · Ban
- 0.01 · 4.6%
- as Jungle · any role
Swain Jungle, patch 26.21: Blackfire Torch, Liandry's Torment, Rylai's Crystal Scepter; Conqueror + Resolve; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 1,088 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 76%Flex Adaptive force 77%Defense Health scaling 75%Set taken in 58% of games
Every rune with its win rate36 runes · 5 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Haste | 56% | 43.3% | 39.4–47.2% |
| Presence of Mind | 53% | 40.0% | 36.1–44.1% |
| Conqueror | 51% | 41.7% | 37.7–45.9% |
| Last Stand | 46% | 41.1% | 36.9–45.5% |
| Coup de Grace | 21% | 40.4% | 34.1–46.9% |
| Triumph | 13% | 43.5% | 35.5–51.8% |
| Cut DownFew games | 2.5% | 22.2% | 10.6–40.8% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conditioning | 40% | 41.3% | 36.8–46.0% |
| Overgrowth | 39% | 40.7% | 36.1–45.4% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 8.0% | 42.5% | 32.7–53.0% |
| Bone PlatingFew games | 6.1% | 43.9% | 32.6–55.9% |
| Second WindFew games | 2.4% | 23.1% | 11.0–42.1% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 24% | 44.4% | 38.5–50.5% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 23% | 46.8% | 40.7–53.0% |
| Gathering Storm | 15% | 42.8% | 35.5–50.4% |
| Deathfire Touch | 13% | 49.3% | 41.3–57.3% |
| Manaflow BandFew games | 7.3% | 38.0% | 28.1–49.0% |
| ScorchFew games | 6.7% | 41.1% | 30.5–52.6% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 4.5% | 44.9% | 31.9–58.7% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 4.3% | 38.3% | 25.8–52.6% |
| CelerityFew games | 4.3% | 46.8% | 33.3–60.8% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 2.4% | 46.2% | 28.8–64.5% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cheap Shot | 26% | 36.7% | 31.3–42.4% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 25% | 35.9% | 30.4–41.8% |
| Grisly Mementos | 22% | 35.0% | 29.2–41.2% |
| Electrocute | 17% | 37.2% | 30.5–44.4% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 7.6% | 34.9% | 25.6–45.7% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 3.1% | 44.1% | 28.9–60.6% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 2.6% | 42.9% | 26.5–60.9% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic InsightFew games | 7.8% | 36.5% | 27.0–47.1% |
| Cash BackFew games | 7.3% | 40.5% | 30.4–51.5% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 6.0% | 46.2% | 34.6–58.2% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 4.8% | 40.4% | 28.2–53.9% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 4.5% | 42.9% | 30.0–56.7% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | 4.3% | 44.7% | 31.4–58.8% |
| Glacial AugmentFew games | 2.3% | 40.0% | 23.4–59.3% |
Questions
What keystone do Swain Jungle players take on all servers?
Conqueror, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 38% of 1,088 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 40.8% win rate.
What other rune page do Swain Jungle players use?
Electrocute with Precision: 11% of 1,088 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 38.3% win rate.
Which stat shards do Swain Jungle players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 58% of 1,088 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 39.5% win rate.








































